Indian Army - Karnataka

33054310 bids are invited for tiimber deal wood planks size 2400 x 100 x 20 , tiimber deal wood planks size 2400 x 125 x 20 , tiimber deal woodplanks size 2400 x 150 x 20 , zinc anode total quantity : 420...

Indian Navy - Karnataka

32701438 procurement of ro plant spares ( rate contract for a period of three years ) , prefilter / fileter pump with motor for 5 / 10tpd ro plant , pulley head complete , stationary shaft , housing for thrust bearing , shaft with thrust bearing ( rotating ) , stationary thrust bearing , thrust bearing complete , thrust bearing retainer , lock pin , bearing , shaft seal , 0 ring, oia 139.5 x 3l , cover , ball bearing , spacing pipe , cover complete , hexagon head screw , hexagon socket head screw , union, 8 1 / 8 , gasket kit , oil system complete , oil container complete , ball valve , sleeve , pje coupling , base , protective guard , valve casing , top intermediate chamber , intermediate chamber , split cone nut , split cone , impeller , pump shaft , coupling complete , connecting piece , spacer ring , connecting piece , wear ring , spacer , 0 ring , oring , slide shoe , guide for slide shoe , kit, wear parts , mounting plate , dismantling bolts , dismantling bolts , seal kit hp pump pulley head , hp pump without motor , tapper bush for hp motor , hp pump motor , pulley hp pump motor , belt spb 1590, qty : 05nos / set , lubricants, oil, for hp pump , hp motor greasing cartridge , bearing ring , coupling complete , hexagon socket head screw , coupling guard , hexagon socket head screw , bearing ring , stationary , bearing ring , rotating , washer , washer , air vent screw , pipe plug , o ring , o ring , o ring , spring , o ring , o ring , shaft seal , neck ring , bearing ring, stationary , bush / sleeve , retaing ring , wear ring , neck ring retainer , pump head complete , seal carrier , base complete , base , washer , chamber , top , neck ring complete , chamber with bearing ring , inlet part complete , impeller complete , split cone nut , split cone , motor stool , pump head complete , chamber complete , flange , retaining ring , pipe plug , distance piece , staybolt , outer sleeve , chamber stack , pump shaft , strap , motor , filter pump o ring kit , filter pump wear kit , pump filter with motor , pump head , chamber , chamber , chamber , base , coupling complete , coupling guard , hexagon socket head screw , air vent screw , pipe plug , drain plug , staybolt , strap , o ring , o ring , o ring , inlet part complete , inlet part , neck ring complete , bearing ring , impeller complete , splined shaft coupling , sleeve , base plate , spring , spacer for shaft seal , stop ring , spacing pipe , spacing pipe , spacing pipe , spacing pipe , lock nut , neck ring retainer , spacing pipe , o ring , shaft seal , flange , retaining ring , motor , kit, chambers , kit , couplingguard , kit , gaskets , kit , plugs , kit , wear parts , pump cover , o ring , permeate transfer pump with motor , hp hose of module in , hp hose sea water distribution manifold of dt module , hose high pressure 1 / 4 x 2000 long , hose high pressure 1 / 4x 3500 long , high pressure pump discharge hose , hp hose discharge hose to dt manifold spool , hp line pressure gauge ( pi 61 ) hp pump discharge , lp hose 50mm id 500mm long with 2 bsp ( m ) both sides , lp hose 63mm id 500mm long with 2½ bsp ( m ) both sides , lp hose 75mm id 500mm long with 3 bsp ( m ) both sides , 8 analog i / p tsxaez802 , plc for 200 tpd plant , back up battery ( in built ) ( tsx plp01 ) part of plc , tsxdmzdtk input card , tsxdez12d2 12 channel output card , lp hose 50mm id 410mm long with 2 bsp ( m ) both sides , flow meter , lp hose 63mm id 410mm long with 2½ bsp ( m ) both sides , pressure transmitter 0 100 bar , pressure transmitter 0 10 bar , conductivity meter , level switch , probe with cable , flow transmitter , paddle wheel sensor , electrically actuated ball valve with manual override , compressed air regulator , coil for 2 way solenoid valve , electrically actuated ball valve dn 40 , electrically actuated ball valve dn 65 , solenoid valve 1 ( f ) nc , servo motor control valve , smcv bare valve , spindle & valve seat 18 kv , servo motor control valve , spindle & valve seat 7 kv , circuit breaker ( 9 to 14 ( amps ) , circuit breaker6 to 10amps ) , circuit breaker ( 130 to 220 amps ) , mcb 1 amps , mcb 2 amps , mcb 4 amps , soft starter ( 90 kw ) , contactor 90kw , mini relay , 8 channel relay card , main control switch , cabinet heater , smps , fuse 4 amps , extended rotary handle , control transformer 0.75 va , control cabinet , electrical spare kit , emergency stop button , single phase protector , electr fail safe return unit , extended rotary mechanism , set of 2 auxiliary switches , permeate header 5x2 , header spool permeate , 2 way ball valve d63 , 2 way ball valve , 3 way ball valve , 3 way ball valve , back flow check vv. , non return valve , injector valve , low pressure relief valves , wafer check valve , sampling / globe vv , relief valve , abs service kit ro 8107 , abs spare kit , non return valve , non return valve , flange ( sand filter ) , bottom diffuser system , bottom stack assembly , top stack diffuser sand filter , sand filter , deacidification filter , o rings, stack diffuser , oring , vaccum breaker for sand filter , ss reducer 3 / 8 ( m ) nptx 1 / 4 ( f ) , ss tee 6 od ( m ) , ss 1 / 4 ( f ) tee , ss reducer 1 / 2 ( f ) x6 od ( m ) , ss reducer 1 / 2 ( f ) x6mm unf ( m ) , straight connector , ss 1 victaulic blanks , victualic coupling 2 , victualic coupling 2.5 , coupler for vict. coup.2 , coupler for vict. coup.2.5 , ss service kit for ro 8107 , hp module header 5x2 feed / brine , header spool feed brine , s / v mounts dt module frames , permeate tank , cleaning tank , level indicator cleaning / permeate tank , tube light , hexagon head screw, m10x100, , belt spanner , nut, m10 , s.s. bolt with nut. , dismantling bolts m10 x 110 , lp hose 15mm id 500mm long with ½ bsp ( m ) both sides , lp hose 25mm id bare hose , lp hose 32 mm id bare hose , dt module tool kit , dt module , pressure vessel 1000 mm green , tie rod dt module 1200 mm , permeate collector , hp connection feed / brine , connection flange , distance fitting , tie rod nut high , tie rod nut flat , distance part tie rod , groove ring gasket flange , membrane cushion , end flange , hydraulic disc , o ring tie rod screwing outside , o ring distance fitting outside , o ring distance fitting inside , o ring tie rod screwing inside , o ring hp connection , module bypass nozzle , module stopper , running hour meter , low pressure gauge 0 10 bar , high pressure gauge , pressure switch , temperature indicator , hand conductivity meter , flange with bsp threading , circuit breaker 4 to 6.3 amps ) , contact block , contactor 11kw , contactor 4 kw , thermostat , fuse 6 amps , fuse base 20 amp , connector straight , pl4 pipe , thermister over load relay , flexible pipe pu8 / 9 , pvc tee pu9 , pvc tee pu 4 , pvc, elbow 1 / 4xpl4 , 3 / 8 elbow connector , cartridge filter housing , filter element , support gravel 0.75 1.5 mm , support gravel 3.0 5.0 mm , support gravel1.52 3.0 mm , dolomite , o ring cartridge filter housing , cartridge filter head , ss blank 3 / 8 npt , victualic coupling 1 , coupler for vict. coup.1 , s / v mounts main / high pressure pump frames , ss jubilee clips for dn 32 pipe , cleaner for membranes 11 , cleaner for membranes 22 , cleaner for membranes 33 , solution for membranes 44 , allen key set , jubilee clips for d 25 , dt module service exchange , spacing pipe p# 64 , bearing rings , wick , coupling complete , gasket , impeller , top guide vanes , washer keyhole pos 88 , oil seal plunger rod , washer key hole , split pin , pump shaft complete , oil pan , plunger rod , spacing pipe , spacing pipe ( pos 64.a ) , spacing pipe , spacing pipe , v belt , lock nut slotted , split pin , k26repair kit ( for prefilter / filter pump ) , shaft seal , pre filter / filter pump for 20 tpd , valve plug , prefilter / filter pump shaft seal , sleeve gasket , valve mounting plate ro 102 1 tpd , coupling, complete for pump 202600 , valve kit for hp pump , corrugated spring , spacing pipe , cartridge filter housing 20 , o ring drain plug , bearing ring, rotating , spacing pipe , slotted nut , chamber complete , torque spanner 100nm , top guide vanes , chamber with bearing ring , impeller , spacing pipe , repair kit ( for pre filter pp ) , pipe clamps double bolts20 mm , spacer for shaft seal , pump shaft complete 20 tpd , pre filter / filter pump for 30 tpd , tie rod dt module 1250 mm , 3 phase pre filter / filter pump with motor for 2 tpd ro pla , drive motor with extended drive shaft, 0.37kw, 220v, 1ph , impeller for filter pump , casing , taper bush for hp pump motor , end cover , mechanical seal for filter pump , 6 mm bolts for filter pump , impeller grub screw , o ring ( pos. no. 412 ) for speck pump npy 2051 , bearing hp pump , oil filter cap , oil guage with seal ring , taper bush 1610 bore 24 mm , drain plug , o ring crank case cover , pin, crossheadt , tank adapter , tank 160 ltr.760x595x420 , suction interconnector cpl , ceramic plunger , seal retainer , low pressure sealing , hp pump inlet manifold , stud plunger retainer , plug, inlet , inlet valve adapter , discharge valve spacer , step up transformer , hp pump discharge nanifold , zinc anode , seal kit for hp pump , valve kit for hp pump , crankcase casing , oil seal crank shaft , connecting rod assy. , oil pan w / extension , oil sealplunger rod , ceramic plunger ( * ) , wick long tab , ss chain for control cabinet , springs coil , spring large coil p# 141 , male adaptor , valve plug , hp pump manifold ( * ) , o ring ohauling kit hp pumpseal retainer, front , servo motor control valve , hp pump seal kit , valve kit , dt module tool kit , spacing pipe, 17.52l , spacing pipe, 51odx76l , bearing case , bearing case shim 1 / 2 circle , o ring bearing case , oil seal crankshaft , connecting rod assebly , locking washer for connecting rod , oil filler cap , drain plug , spacing pipe 66.a , spacer, v packing p#157 , hp pump seal kit , plunger rod pin , plunger rod , washer, oil seal , oil seal plunger rod , solenoid valve ve83 , barrier slinger , seal retainer , wick , ceramic plunger , stud, plunger retainer ( m10x135 ) , back up ring, plunger retainer / part ofplunger retainer k , o ring plunger retainer , gasket plunger retainer , socket head bolt, p#117 , plunger retainer , adaptor , socket head bolt, p#188 , low pressure seal , hp pump inlet manifold , v packing case , hp pump female adapter , v packing ( white ) , hp pump male adapter , spacer ( v packing spacer ) , valve , slinger, barrier , coil spring ( 70kg ) , valve plug 70 kg , hp pump discharge manifold , shaft protector with 2 screw , sleeve , hp pump anode plugs , hp pump valve kit , oil seal crankshaft , connecting rod assebly , locking washer for con rod ( for 30tpd hp pump 206600 ) , oil filter cap , plunger rod pin , oil seal crank case , barrier slinger , shaft pin p#10 , shaft pin p#10 , ceramic plunger , gasket plunger retainer , plunger retainer , seal retainer 2 pc , wick , low pressure seal , seal retainer , adaptor ( h.p.pump ) , male adaptor , coil spring ( 70 kg ) , seal kit for hp pump , spacer with coil springs , v packing spacer , valve plug ( 70kg ) , seal case removal socket tool , seal case , hp pump discharge manifold , screw p#7a , hp pump inlet manifold , seal kit , valve set , screw, sems hhc ( m6x16 ) , anode plug ( zinc anode ) , o ring, oil filler cap , o ring, oil gauge , pulsation damper0.16 lts , pulsation damper0.32 lts , pulsation damper0.75 lts , pulsation damper2 lts , diaphragm for pulsation damper2 lts , motor11 kw , motor 440 v, 3 ph, 60 hz7.5 8.6 kw , motor for plunger pump ( 1.1kw ) 415v / 50hz , pressure vessel , frp vessel type 1354 , strainer of sand filter , oring for head distributor assembly , o ring for cartridge filter housing , cartridge filter element , cartridge filter element , mcb 0.5 a 220 v , nitrogen gas cylinder regulator , connection flange , end flange , scvrewing tie rod , pvc service kit hp pump inlet for ro 1530 , distance part tie rod 80 mm l ( 101800600011 ) , distance fitting , 3 / 8 h.p connector with ferrule and nut , tie rod nut flat , tie rod nut high , pressure tube 1000l , o ring distance fitting inside , o ring distance fitting outside , o ring tie rod screwing inside , pump shaft , dia d12 p#51 , o ring tie rod screwing out side , o ring hp connection , lip seal dt module , pump mounting plate , membrane cushion , mini circuit breaker , blue hydraulic disc , dt module 2 tpd / infacs , pump head cover , pump head cover, p#77 , pump 415v 3ph 50hz ip55 2900 rpm , disc tube module , dt moduleservice exchange 5 / 10 / 20 / 30 tpd opv , 3 way ball valve , gf pvc uball valve 3 way, pvc u 32 mm, spigot type , ball check valve d 25 , shaft protector , pipe clips single bolts25 mm , ball valve 2 way, pvc u 20 mm , 2 way ball valve ptfe d32 , 2 way ball valve assembly , pressure transmitter , conductivity meter panel mounted , solenoid valve actuator , 2 way ball valve set of 2 , abs ball valve 2 way 25 mm , abs ball valve 2 way 32 mm , 3 way ball valve , o ring union 20 mm , pre filter pump with motor ( ro 2tpd ) , o ring union 32 mm , pre filter / filter pump for 30 tpd 60hz , o ring union 40 mm , o ring ball valve 20 mm ( 3 / 2 way pvc ) , o ring ball valve 25 mm ( 3 / 2 way pvc ) , o ring ball valve 32 mm ( 3 / 2 way pvc ) , hp straight conn .3 / 4 for smcv , connector1 1 / 4 bsp ( m ) x 1 1 / 4 vivt , 1 / 2 hose connector , plunger rod , manifold blanking plug ss , high pressure blank plug , pu9 hose , quick acting coupling , plunger retainer kit , module bypass nozzle , adaptor for hp discharge , ro 0510 , victaulic coupling , victauling coupling 1 / 4 , plunger retainer , coupler for victaulic coupling 1 , victaulic couplers 1.1 / 4 , permeate male elbow , plug, inlet ( 1 / 2 npt ) , plug purging , support bracket , tee pu4 , plug , straight connector 3 / 8 , 95mm flange with 1 / 2 bsp threads , smcv valve unitfor 3 / 4 valve , smcv actuator unit , smcv valve spindle unit , smcv valve unit , servo motor control valve ( * ) 230v 1 / 2 , smcv actuator unit , smcv valve spindle unit , smcv valve unit , pin, crosshead , pin plunger rod , valve, electromagnetic , pressure relief valve , relief valve vf 35 , non return valvepvc 3 / 8 bsp ( f ) , permeat header 1x6 , compressed air regulator , control cabinet, ro 1530 , control cabinet, ro 200 , control cabinet , ro 0510 , door stay for cabinet , key for control cabinet , circuit breaker , 20 25 amp , circuit breaker 2.5 4.0 amps , circuit breakers 16 25 a , circuit breaker 13 18 amp , o ring for plug , contactor 7.5 kw , auxilliary contact , contactor 12.5 kw , processor control , heater for enclosure 50 w , mini relay 220 volt , oil seal , relay , contact block , oil pan with extention , lamp socket , bulb , fuse ( socket+cap ) , fuse socket & cap for do fuse 6a / 2a , fuse 2a , fuse 6a , back fuse ( 25a ) , oil filler cap , fuse 6amps , fuse ( 2a ) , oil drain kit , main control switch , main control switch , control transformer ( 160 va ) , control transformer , holder f3 contect blocks , pvc gland for pressure switch , pneumatic timer block , o ring ohaulingkithp pumpseal retainer, front , timer , potentionmeter , pressure gauge ( 0 10 ) , air pressure guage , pressure guage ( 0 100 bar ) , o ring crank case cover , pressure gauge ( 0 100 ) , sensor, level , hand conductivity meter , thermometer , flow meterwith magnetic float 15 160 lph , flow meterwith magnetic float 150 1600 lph , hp hose to pt 60 , flow switch , high pressure hose module outlet , cleaning tank , cleaning tank , hp flexible hose , pump mounting plate for ro 200 ( 2 tpd ) , da filter clamp , sand filter clamp , dt module clamp , pipe end connection plate for ro 200 , pipe end connection plate for ro 0510 , pump mounting plate for ro 0510 , sand filter clamp , pump mounting plate for ro 1530 , pipe end connection plate for ro 1530 , neck ring retainer , 6 mm pvc reinforced hose , lp hose ( for air line ) , rubber hose 20mm , neck ring , hose 20mm ( with threaded end connections ) , product water flex hose fm manifold to plant , lp hose ( for prefilter pump ) , motor for h.p. pump ( 415v1.4kw ) , motor for hp pump ( 1.5 kw ) , hose for pk 20 pump in / out , high pressure hose ( l800 ) , motor bearing prefilter pump ( de ) , hp hosemodule out to vs 60 , motor for plunger pump ( 11kw ) 415v / 50hz / 3phase , high pressure hose module inlet , high pressure hose module outlet , motor415 v, 3 ph, 50 hz3.7 / 4 kw , h.p hose feed inlet / brine outlet , module frame ( ro 1530 ) , module covers, pvc / pp light grey circles , hp hose to pt 60 , brine r / w hp flexible hose xl , pully for motor , miniature relay , 24vdc , miniature relay base for 2 c / o , metallic valves , ball valve brass , 3 / 8 bsp ( f ) ( chrome pla , pulley for h.p. pump , hp pump motor pulley 5s , pulley spa 118 x 3 groove , pulley spa 250 x 3 groove , pulley 5 groove spa 125 , pulley 5 groove spa 280 , taper bush 1610 bore 28 mm , taper bush 2517 bore 30 mm , taper bush 2517 bore 35 mm , taper bush bore 35 mm 3535 , taper bush 1610 bore 42 mm , taper bush 1615 bore 42mm , taper bush 2517 bore 35 mm , taper bush 2517 bore 42 mm , ro 200 ( 2tpd&4tpd ) prefilter / filter pump motor bearing ( de & , bearing hp pump motor , hp motor bearing ( nde ) , sock mount for main frame , sock mount for dt module frame , av mount akcc 85m , h.p.pump crankcase oil , allen key set , filling device for pulsation damper , jubilee clips, 00 , ( 13 mm to 20 mm ) , s.s. jubilee clips, 22 mm to 30 mm , s.s jubilee clips, 1x , ( 30 mm to 40 mm ) , ssjubilee clips, 2x , ( 45 mm to 60 mm ) , handle , media for sand filter grade i , support gravel 2.0 3.0 mm , support gravel 1.5 3.0 mm , dolomite , membrane cleaner 11 , membrane cleaner 22 , membrane cleaner 33 , membrane solution 44 , high pressure pump for 01 / 02 tpd ro plant , kit, plug , kit, motor bearing , kit, gaskets , kit shaft seal , kit bearing , plunger retainer kit , o ring kit hp pump , plunger pumpcat 1057 for 5 / 10 tpd ro plant , key ( for pulley ) , key ( for pulley attachment ) , plunger retainer kit , jubilee clip, 2a ( 38 mm 50mm ) , o ring overhauling kit hp pump , high pressure pump for 20 tpd ro plant , plunger retainer kit , impeller p#49 , o ring overhauling , high pressure pump cat 3537 , high pressure pump for 30 tpd ro plant ( cat 3537 ) , plunger retainer kit , o ring overhauling kit , impeller complete , connection, high pressure , 2 way ball valve set of 2 , adaptor for hp discharge , ro 1531 , circuit breaker 2.4 4.0amps , shrouded bush button green colour , circuit breaker 6 10a , high pressure manifold 6 x1 , high pressure manifold3 x 2 arrangement , rubber hose from c / f outlet to hp pump inlet ( 20 / 30tpd ) , h.p.pump driving belt ( 02 nos. ) , h.p pump driving belt ( set of 2 ) , high pressure pump driving belt set , high pressure pump driving belt set ( 5 nos ) , bearing ( hp motor ) , hp pump driving belt set , hp motor bearing ( de ) , belt spanner , pulley for motor , filter assy. , frp filtertype 618 , frp filtertype 1054 , hp pump motor pulley 10s , high pressure pump , hp pump bearing, pos no 15 , bearing ( hp pump ) , da filter ro 0510 , frp filtertype 1354 , hp module in out hose , hp hose, 3 / 8id, 1000mm lg, 1 / 2 unefm, saf , spare kit ro510 , spare kit d25 pvc , pvc service kit 02s / 04s ro 200 , pvc service kit ro 0510 , 700 mm long hose , pvc service kit , elbow ss 3163 / 4 npt ( m ) x 3 / 4 bsp ( f ) , hp elbow 1.for smcv , spare kit d 20 ( abs ) , hose, high pressure , abs spare kitd25 , spare kit d32 abs , abs service kit , abs service kit ro 0510 , abs service kit , ss service kit , ss service kit for ro 510 5s / 10s , ss service kit , ss connector kit ro 200 , ss connector kit ro 0510 , ss connectior kit , e spare kit ro 0510 510 , head complete , complet haed , head complete , motor slide rail ( belt tensioning unit ) for ro 200 2 tpd , pulley for pump , belt tensioning device for ro 0510 , motor slide rail ( belt tensioning unit ) for ro 1530 ( 20 tp , sensor cable with electrode , nozzle set for da filter od 137 , nozzle set consisting of , nozzle set for filter type 822 , nozzleset for filter consist of filterhead, tube, strainer , nozzle set for frp filter 1354 , prefilter pumpmotor set of ball bearing , pure water manifold , globe valve / sampling cockpvc1 / 4 bsp ( f ) , pipe pl4 , neck ring p# 45 , neck ring retainer , high pressure hose module outlet , seal ring, charging screw , charging plug screw , frp vesseltype 618 , nozzle sets , head distributor , dist part tie rod 50mm , gf pvc u fitting , pipe clips, d25 , gf pvc u fitting , pipe clips, d32 , pipe clips, d40 , pressure maintaining vlave , gasket, victaulic 2 , globe valve , ball bearing ( drive end ) , abs solvent cement , 100 gm , hp flexible hose , neck ring p # 45 , permeate male elbow , a / v mount for hp pp trolly , shaft, p#6 , coupling , lip seal ( i.b. ) , p#47 , kit, gaskets , high pressure hose to pt 60 , compressed air regulator , fuse ( 6a ) , seal kit , valve kit , h.p pump c`case oil , dt module4 tpd / ekm subs , anode plug , o ring, oil filler cap , high pressure pump driving belt set ( 5 nos ) , allen key set , pl 4 hose ( mtrs ) , ring / circlips, p#931 , taper bush for motor pulley , 1 / 4 fxpu4 elbow , belt, driving , taper bush for motor pulley , anode plug , filter & permeate pump, casing , solenoide valve actuator , abs service kit ro 200 / 102 , flow switch , flowmeter, 40 400lph, with magnetic float , edi spare kit lp system , miniature rlywith base , plc part rochem plc standard ro plants , hp hose module out , potention meter , conductivity meter , pressure gauge for air regulator , flow switch 1251 , shaft seal , circuit breaker , e spark kit r.o.0510 , pressure gauge ( 0 10 bar ) , non return valve pvc 3 / 8 , highpressure gauge, 0 100bar...

Indian Navy - Karnataka

32552252 procurement of norsafe boat stryer spares , hose clamp with spring 40 60 / 9 , elbow exhaust assy vdo ( painted ) , steering lever 1 230 , hose elbow 32 / 90x58 , banjo fitting dn8 din 7642 a2c , gasket tc intercooler , bracketstarter ( ktl ) , core hole plug 50 / 7 , glass socket lamp 12v / 2w 10x28 , hose, oil dran l=560 , oil line turbo charger ( ktl ) , quad ring 4, 3x2, 4 68224399 , hollow screw throttled , exhaust pipe ay ( pain ) volvo sx / omc king cobra , air filter sa 70 110 , tensioner bracket , fuel filter cartridge , hose clamp 90 110 / 12 , fuse 10a, red , gasket pipe turbo oil supply , valve spring , clamp 20 32 / 12 , oil pressure gauge 10 bar ( accessory ) , tube air cooler heat exchanger ( ktl ) , pressure pipe painted , hose oil seperator , hose clamp with spring 50 70 / 9 , fitting sleeve dm 12.5 ( to m10 ) , blind plug black , pipe engine coolant 32 / 16 ( dm16 ) , crescent ring 28x1, 5 , zinc anode , gasket elbow exhaust , diagnostic plug 6 way , locking device, axle support 68224400 , ignition switch red assy , hollow screw m16x1, 5 rw , distance washer , wedge plate 230 , banjo dn4:6 din 7642 a2c , rotary shaft seal cranks fr 55x70x8 , stud din , hose clamp 25 40 / 9 , nut alternator tensioner , o ring 17x3, 53 , o ring 120, 24x3, 53 , hose venting , hex.fl.nut , prevg torque heat resist , o ring 5*1.5 , o ring 66, 4*1, 78 , clamping plate , fitting dm16 , fuse 10 a , button start , banjo dn2:4 din 7642 a2c 68226999 , gasket intake manifold , timing belt , circlip26x1, 2 , fuse 5 a , belt, synchronous , horn audible warning , rear end bearing 230 , banjo bolt m12x1, 5 din 7643 8 3 a3c , fuse 5a, lightbraun , pipe engine coolant 32 / 19 ( dm20 ) , screw, cover acoustic decoupled , fitting sleeve dm 12.5 ( to m10 ) , rotary shaft seal, camshaft , rotary shaft seal , synchronous belt pulley crankshaft , edge protector , seal , sealing ring , rubber pad , coolant temperature sensor , guide pin control rack , gasket inlet pipe , pipe , hose return oil , hose oil return , oil suction pipe assy ( interco ) , pipe clamp 32 / 15 , hose dn16 l=60 , fixture cable tie , o ring 60*2 , miniatur lamp 12v / 2w 10x28 , gasket glow plug connector , switch assy start green , back up ring , o ring 18*1.5 , distance sleeve , o ring 5, 23x2, 62 ( green ) , moulded hose , o ring 33*3.5 , o ring 135*4 , hose clamp 60 80 / 12 , connector waterpump oil module , clamping sleeve alternator , fuel hose pump filter , fastening tab expansion tank , hose, axial bearing , hex sock hd cap scr din 912 m5x20 lh 10.9 , hex nut iso 4032 m8 a2 70 , washer din 125 6 140hv a2 , stud din 939 m8x25 a2 70 , toothed loack washer extern din 6797 a5 3 1.4310 , solenoid starter , spring washer din 137 b6 fst a3c , hex flange nut din 6923 m8 8 a2c , hex.hd.bolt iso 4014 m8*90 8.8 a a2 70 , hex flange bolt en 1665 m8x110 10.9 a2c , hex.hd.bolt iso 4014 m8*90 8.8 a a2c , hex. nut din 934 m10x1 8 , woodruffkey din 6888 8x9 , hex sock hd cap scr din 912 m10x40 8.8 a3c , hex nut din 934 m5 a2 70 , washer din 125 a10.5 140hv a2 , thermostat , hex sock hd cap scr din 912 m5x55 a2 70 , sl cheese hd scr din 84 m4x6 cu3 , hex flange nut din 6923 m10 8 a3c , hex flange bolt en 1665 m8x60 8.8 a2c , hex hd scr iso 4017 m8x30 a2 70 , hex.flange nut din 6331 m8 10 , blade terminal 6, 3x2, 5 / 1, 5 2, 5 , cr rec count sunk hd tpg scr iso 7050 st3.5x16 , hex flange bolt en 1665 m8x35 8.8 a2c , hex flange bolt en 1665 m8x20 10.9 dac , hex hd scr iso 4017 8 / 32uncx20 a2 70 , counters scr din 7991 m8*20 10.9 a2c , hex.flange bolt en 1665 m10x250 8.8 a3c , hex hd scr din 933 m8x130 a2 70 , hex sock scr plug with rubber seal m14x1.5 , plastic washer , hex.hd.bolt iso 4014 m8x70 a4 70 , hex flange bolt en 1665 m8x135 12.9 a2c 68224400 , plastic bearing , cable, control 2 m , zinc anode , light, navigation 10w , filter of drain lines , hex flange nut din 6923 m6 a2 70 , cable, control 2, 5 m , impeller 230 11.5 , hex.hd.scr.iso 4017 m10*30 a4 , hex sock hd cap scr din 912 m8x16 a2 70 , hex nut iso 4032 m4 a2 70 , hex.nut iso 4032 m5 8 a2c , washer large series din 9021 4.3 a2 , hex.hd.scr.plug din 7604 c m26x1.5 st a3c , v belt for ac generator , sealing, circular, for bearing , pin, for measuring oil level in feed gearbox , banjo dm 12 , hose clamp 9, 8 12, 3 , o ring 78*2, 5 , bounded seal 12, 7*19*1, 5 , bounded seal 14, 7*21*1, 5 , washer iso 7089 10 140hv a3c , spring lock washer din 127 b5 fst a3c , spring washer din 137 a10 fst a3c , washer iso 7093 10, 5 140hv a4 , light, navigation 10 w , toothed lock washer extern din 6797 a8.4 1.4310 , hex.sock.scr.iso 4762 m10x50 10.9 a3c , toothed loack washer extern din 6797 a4 3 1.4310 , hex sock hd cap scr din 912 m8x35 8.8 a3c , hex.sock.scr.iso 4762 m8*20 a2 70 , relay 12v 40a , hex flange bolt en 1665 m8x130 10.9 a2c 68224399 , hex.flange bolt en 1665 m8x25 10.9 dac , hex.hd.bolt iso 4014 m8*90 8.8 a a2c , hex flange bolt en 1665 m6x12 8.8 , hex.hd.bolt iso 4014 m8*90 8.8 a a2c , hex.hd.bolt iso 4014 m8*120 a2 70 , hex.hd.bolt iso 4014 m8*90 8.8 a a2c , hex flange bolt en 1665 m8x30 10.9 dac , hex sock scr plug with rubber seal m22x1, 5 , snap ring din7993 a60 , hex.sock.scr iso 4762 m8*25 10.9 , sealing ring din 7603 a12x16 cu , profiled gasket din 3869 22 fpm , cr.rec.count.sunk hd.tpg.scr.3.5*16 , pipe union adap. din 3901 l12a m st , automatic circuit breaker 50a , o ring 49, 2*3 , washer iso 7809 3 200hv a2 , hex.flange bolt en 1665 m6*16 a2 70 , hex.hd.scr.1so 4017 m3x10 a2 70 , clamp rs2.53 / 20 w5 , o ring 19, 2x3 , hex.sock.scr iso 4762 m6*25 a2 70 , o ring 42*4 , o ring 46*3, 2 , plastic washer , light, marker daniamant , hex nut prevg torque din 985 m8 a2c , parallel pin iso 2338 8m 6*14 st , washer iso 7089 5 200hv a2 , hollow screw dn5 r1 / 8 din 7643 , cross recess pan hd scr iso 7045 m5x6 a2 50 h , hex flange bolt en 1665 m10x200 8.8 a3c , hex.flange bolt en 1665 m8x180 8.8 a2c , hex flange bolt en 1665 m6*30 a2 70 , hex.sock.scr.plug with rubber seal m10*1 , retaining washer f.shaft din 6799 5 , set screw iso 4029 m4x16 a2 , stud din 835 m10*30 8.8 a3c , o ring , tappet adjuster assy , connector potential accelerator , scr plug with rubber seal m16*1.5 , clamp power steering pump hoses , stud m10x30 din 939 8.8 a3c , connector coolant temp sensor , plug compl control solenoid 2 pole , plug boost pressure sensor 3 way , plug compl gear switch 2 way , turbo assy+base air filter ( painted ) 68226999 , gasket turbo charger , molded hose tdk intercooler , rocker arm assy ( spare part ) , service kit raw water pump ( with grease ) , pipe oil dipstick , hexagonal head screw m10 , kit hose exhaust pipe , piston assy , plug compl diagnostic 6 way , shaft seal , unit injector +sealings 2176557 / 0 , plug compl revolution sensor , seal kit unit injector , hose turbo super charger , clamp fasten engine harness , engine oil ( 4ltrs ) , cooling water hose 32x65 , fuel line filter pump , plastic bearing , plastic bearing , nyloc m10 , control link and bolt , plug & seal for zinc anode , bearing assembly connecting rod , hose clamp 40 60 / 9 , fuel pipe block tandemcooler ( ktl ) , hex.flange bolt en 1665 m8x40 8 8 a2c , rubber protection cap , shaft seal , emergency cutoff switch kit , connector oil pressure sensor , seal kit oil cooler , o ring 106, 2*3, 53 , hex sock hd cap scr din 912 m10x70 10.9 dac a500 , washer din 125 8.4 140hv a2 , hex.sock.screw.iso 4762 m8*45 10.9 dac , hex.sock.scr.iso 4762 m10x25 12.9 , oil seperator , coolant ( 5ltrs ) , fuel hose pump / block , hose cyl alpha & k.cobra st drive cooler , clamp rs 1.8 / 15 w1 , fuse carrier 4 way , sealing ring din 7603 a10x16 cu , hex hd scr iso 4017 m6x20 a2 70 , flap kit exhaust pipe , sealing ring din 7603 a16x20 cu , hose adapter pump cyl bravo stern drive ( screwed ) , hose w quick coupler zyl bravo sterndr oil cooler , o ring 4, 3x2, 4 68224400 , sensor disk 24 teeth , hose nozzles with thread , hose dn4, dmi_6 , sealing ring din 7603 a26x31 cu , cable, steering 3, 5 m , hose elbow 32 / 90x88 , hose, reservoir hydr pump , hose pump cylinder , hose clamp with spring 25 40 / 9 , stud , stud din 835 m6x25 a2 70 , hex.sock.scr.iso 4762 m4*12 a2 70 , hex hd scr iso 4017 m8x20 a2 70 , j clamps , hose raw water 16x1050 ( dm16 ) , hose w. quick coupler pump cyl bravo stern dr , hose raw water 20x2000 ( dm20 ) , o ring 46x3 , sealing ring din 7603 a12x18 cu , tie strap n 05199 a4, 5x160 , receptacle 6, 3 2, 5 , block, for remote control cable , hex sock hd cap scr din 912 m6x25 8.8 a2c , hex hd scr iso 4017 m10x25 8.8 a3c , hose zyl bravo stern drive oil cooler ( screwed ) , adapter disc , parallel pin , emitter, oil pressure pump , cable, remote control , sealing ring din 7603 a18x22 cu , nut & washer, camshaft pulley , sensor, turbo supercharge , rubber, for exhaust pipe branch , rubber, for water outlet , elastic shaftl=130 158 , gasket, cyl block camshaft hsg 6 cyl , pressure sensor 1 / 8 27 npt 68227001 , plug pot control rod position 3 pole , vlave collet , hose clamp 12 20 / 9 , hose pump cylinder alpha & k.cobra stern drive , hose cylinder oil cooler , hose cooler reservoir , o ring 43*3.5 , protecting cap rack sensor , hose clamp 27mm , cover pre oil separator , pipe clamp rsgu1.22 20 , mounting plate , rubber mount , stud , hex nut iso 4032 m4 a2 70 , sealing ring din 7603 a14x20 cu , tie strap n 05199 b7, 8x368 , hex hd scrrr iso 4017 m6x16 a2 70 , hex.hd.bolt iso4014 m10*80 8.8 a3c , hex hd scr iso4017 m6x12 a2 70 , hex.hd.bolt iso 4014 m8*90 8.8 a a2c , hex.hd.bolt iso 4014 m8*90 8.8 a a2 70 , gland, thermostat , hollow screw m14x1, 5 din 7643 10 dac a500 , hex.hd.scr.iso 4017 m6*40 a2 70...

Indian Navy - Karnataka

30791696 21walc002alfa procurement of fo / lo centrifuges spares , procurement of fo / lo centrifuges spares , screw , screw , screw , screw , washer , washer , ball bearing , control valve gland packing , control valve gasket , control valve baffle plate , dsh body seal kit , dsh trim set , pump o ring kit , pump shaft seal kit , pump wear parts kit , temperature transmitter , ball bearing , ball bearing , screw , screw , screw , washer , plug 1 / 8. , key 4 x 4 x 15 key 4x4x15 , mechanical seal ?16 nitrile , washer iso 683 / 13 / 86; type 20a , impeller ? 149 , gasket pvvf 2040 , seal ring, ?60x?50x12mm , wear ring incl. screws , wear ring incl. screws , washer , shaft complete , seal ring , coupling incl pointed screws , mechanical seal ?35 , key 8 x 7 x 30 , key , ball bearing , spare part kit , spare part kit , diaphragm , spring washer , washer , spring washer , screw m5x 8, din 916 , screw m5x16, din7991 , screw m5x12, din 963 , screw m10 x 25 , screw m12x30 , screw , plug 1 / 4 bsp , plug , plug 3 / 8 bsp , plug 1 / 4 bsp , o ring ?215, 49 x 3, 53 , o ring , spare part kit diaphragm nc1 / 2 , seal kit , wear ring upper , hose 3 / 4 with steelspiral , pvc hose with steel coil , zinc anode , nozzle 1 dn100, id=30.2 , nozzle 3 dn100, id=49.9 , coil solenoid valve ev220 230v , screw m10x30, din933 , seal ring , coil for solenoid valve , control valve actuator , pid controller for dsh...

Metal Scrap Trading Corporation Limited - Karnataka

28202700 auction sale of filled container primer/paint/catalyst/thinner luxol hi gloss cols mint green 20 l luxol hi gloss cols brown 20 l luxol hi gloss cols signal red 1 l luxol hi gloss syn enamel dawn 1 l butterfly gp syn enamel white 4 l butterfly gp syn enamel phiroza bl 4 l butterfly gp syn enamel bus green 1 l butterfly gp syn enamel bus green 4 l butterfly gp syn enamel mint green 1 l butterfly gp syn enamel deep ornge 4 l butterfly gp syn enamel po red 20 l butterfly gp syn enamel black 20 l luxol hi gloss snow white . 1 l luxol hi gloss snow white . 20 l luxol hi gloss smalls oxford blu 100 ml luxol hi gloss smalls golden ylw 200 ml walmasta colors signal red 1 l rangoli tot care w1 bs . 3.6 l parrot wood primer white 4 l wk 1k pu ext & int gloss . 4 l bison acrylic dist white white 20 k bp white primer w/t . 20 l bp redoxide primer . 20 l rangoli tot care p0 bs . 4 l luxol gold satin w0 base . 3.6 l walmasta p0 bs . 1 l luxol stainers f violet 100 ml luxol stainers f yl green 100 ml wcoat ext primer . 20 l hs crackfiller paste . 1 k hs crackfiller powder . 1 k hs crackfiller powder . 5 k hs super latex plus . 500 g hs cementmix plus . 5 l hs dampstop . 2 k bfly pro ses indstl enamel white 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel white 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel sky blue 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel phiroza bl 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel oxford blu 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel bus green 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel golden ylw 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel gldn brown 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel signal red 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel smoke grey 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel black 20 l wood keeper fill o dent white 1 k wood keeper fill o dent teak 1 k wood keeper fill o dent walnut 1 k melamine glossy 20 l zinc chr primer yellow yellow 4 l bp pro zinc yellow primer yellow 20 l tools consumables plastic sheet for furniture 1 l xp health & safety kit basic . 1 l luxol xtra bright yellow bs . 3.8 l silk glamor p0 base . 20 l wc anti dust white 1 l wc anti dust w1 base . 9 l wcoat longlife 10 xp adv n1 base . 900 ml walmasta glow xp adv white 1 l bison glow xp adv p0 bs . 20 l luxol hi gloss cols phiroza bl 20 l luxol hi gloss cols lime frost 4 l luxol hi gloss cols bus green 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols off white 1 l luxol hi gloss cols gldn brown 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols gldn brown 1 l luxol hi gloss cols gldn brown 1 l luxol hi gloss cols gldn brown 4 l luxol hi gloss syn enamel dawn 1 l luxol hi gloss cols smoke grey 1 l luxol hi gloss cols smoke grey 4 l luxol hi gloss cols smoke grey 20 l luxol hi gloss cols black 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols black 1 l luxol hi gloss cols black 4 l butterfly gp syn enamel white 20 l butterfly gp syn enamel sky blue 20 l butterfly gp syn enamel sky blue 20 l butterfly gp syn enamel phiroza bl 20 l butterfly gp syn enamel smoke grey 20 l butterfly gp syn enamel black 20 l luxol hi gloss smalls snow white 100 ml luxol hi gloss smalls snow white 200 ml luxol hi gloss smalls sky blue 100 ml luxol hi gloss smalls oxford blu 200 ml luxol hi gloss smalls bus green 100 ml luxol hi gloss smalls gldn brown 100 ml luxol hi gloss smalls black 50 ml bison super dist yl bs . 10 k bison super dist yl bs . 20 k superior aluminium paint medium 18.65 l bp cement primer w/t . 10 l bison acrylic dist white white 5 k bison acrylic dist white white 10 k bison eml p0 bs . 1 l bison eml p0 bs . 4 l hs waterproof putty . 40 k bag silk illusions metallica mtlksilver 1 l bison emulsion w1 base . 20 l bison wall putty . 40 k weathercoat champ p0 bs . 20 l bsn wll coarse putty . 50 k bag hs cementmix plus . 5 l hs pu roofkoat . 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel white l bfly pro ses indstl enamel golden ylw 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel golden ylw 20 l luxol xtra w2 bs . 3.8 l luxol xtra w2 bs . 3.8 l luxol xtra p0 bs . 985 ml luxol xtra p0 bs . 3.94 l luxol xtra p0 bs . 10 l luxol xtra p0 bs . 19.7 l luxol xtra blue bs . 3.8 l berger gp thinner * thinner 1 l berger gp thinner * thinner 5 l wc longlife 7 p0 bs . 20 l wc longlife 7 p0 bs . 20 l wc longlife 7 p1 bs . 9 l silk glamor p0 base . 20 l silk glamor p0 base . 20 l silk glamor w1 base . 9 l wc anti dust white 4 l wc anti dust p0 base . 10 l wc anti dust p0 base . 20 l wc anti dust p0 base . 20 l wc anti dust w1 base . 900 ml wc anti dust w1 base . 20 l wcoat longlife 10 xp adv p0 base . l wcoat longlife 10 xp adv yl base . l bison glow xp adv p0 bs . 20 l easy clean fresh . p0 base . 1 l easy clean fresh . p0 base . 4 l easy clean fresh . p0 base . 20 l luxol hi gloss cols sky blue 500 luxol hi gloss cols royl ivory 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols truck brwn 4 luxol hi gloss cols po red 4 l luxol hi gloss cols light grey 20 luxol hi gloss cols da grey 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols da grey 1 l luxol hi gloss cols black 4 l luxol hi gloss cols black 20 l luxol hi gloss cols lb magenta 1 l luxol hi gloss snow white . 4 l luxol hi gloss snow white . 20 l weathercoat glow brown base . 18 l bison super dist w0 base . 20 k salvaline aluminium al p & m 500 ml parrot wood primer white 1 l orcbuniversalcolornt . 1 l bison acrylic dist white white 20 k ultracoat epoxy (m) broken wht 10 k ultracoat epoxy (m) polyester rc white 10 k permacoat pp str str da grey 10 k permacoat poly gl mng devine cream 10 k permacoat poly gl ae ral 6018 10 k permacoat poly gl lb hi gloss super white 10 k permacoat poly gl milltec ral 9003 10 k permacoat poly gl milltec ral 9003 10 k qualicoat e/p glossy nbs blue 15 k qualicoat e/p glossy ifb rich silver 10 k ultracoat ep poly gl snow white 10 k ultracoat ep poly gl po red 10 k ultracoat ep poly gl munsell gy 10 k ultracoat ep poly gl ral 2011 10 k ultracoat ep poly gl (n) bucket white 10 k ultracoat ep poly sg omsatinblk 10 k ultracoat ep poly sg omsatinblk 20 k ultracoat ep poly sg light grey 10 k ultracoat ep poly sg light grey 10 k ultracoat ep poly sg ph muns gr 10 k ultracoat ep poly sg lega white 10 k ultracoat ep poly sg lega white 10 k ultracoat ep poly sg siemens gr 10 k ultracoat ep poly sg lords light grey 10 k ultracoat ep poly sg shlt grey 10 ultracoat ep poly sg bj ral 9016 10 ultracoat ep poly sg lb int wht 10 ultracoat ep poly st ral 7032 10 k ultracoat ep poly st munsell gy 10 ultracoat ep poly st ral 7035 10 k ultracoat ep poly st pebble grey 10 k ultracoat ep poly st god jetblk 10 ultracoat ep poly st god jetblk 10 qualicoat e/p s/g ral 7040 (euro) 15 k g coat epoxy matt gs matt black 10 k br universal colorant . shots oc universal colorant . shots bison exterior putty . 5 k bp syn zinc chr primer yellowyellow 20 l red oxide primer . 4 l luxol satin black 4 l luxol stainers trky umber 50 ml luxol stainers brnt siena 50 ml walmasta ext & int primer . 10 l hs pu elastoprime . 20 l silk illusions tools silver fire 1 l silk illusions tools nova cloth 1 silk illusions tools cosm cloth 1 silk illusions tools spatulato 1 l silk illusions tools nova roller 1 silk illusions tools delta 1 l silk illusions tools dual frame 1 l silk illusions tools rubbercomb 1 silk illusions tools sponge block l silk illusions tools handgloves 1 silk illusions tools desert roller l silk illusions tools contour roller 1 l silk illusions tools snow roller 1 silk illusions tools plastic trowel 1 l silk illusions tools strings 1 l silk illusions tools wifi 1 l silk illusions tools clouds 1 l silk illusions tools trance 1 l silk illusions tools trowel 1 l platina wc all guard p0 bs . 20 l platina rangoli emulsion p0 bs . 20 l hs tankshield pw . 15 k weathercoat roofguard . 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel gldn brown 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel smoke grey 20 l ruff n tuff scratch eco standard 30 k bag ruff n tuff scratch eco standard 30 k bag ruff n tuff pearl (spray coat) volcano 30 k bag dripless c100 diy caulx gun 1 inch 1 l masking tape . 1 l polyster roller 9 inch 1 l purdy long handle wire brush . 1 inch 1 l roller frame for roller 6 inch 1 l sealant 850a acrylic ltx 311 g sealant 950a acrylic ltx 298 g sw acrylic roller mini with handle 4 inch 1 l sw acrylic roller mini with handle 6 inch 1 l sw acrylic roller rough with handle 7 inch 1 l sw acrylic roller rough with handle 9 inch 1 l sw acrylic roller smooth with handle 6 inch 1 l wd pole metal tip 4 feet 1 l wd pole metal tip 6 feet 1 l xp health & safety kit basic . 1 l luxol xtra p0 bs . 19.7 l luxol xtra n bs . 18 l wcoat longlife 10 xp adv n2 base . 900 ml bison glow xp adv p0 bs . 20 l luxol hi gloss cols phiroza bl 1 l luxol hi gloss cols oxford blu 1 l luxol hi gloss cols oxford blu 4 l luxol hi gloss cols bus green 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols sandstone 4 l luxol hi gloss cols brown 1 l luxol hi gloss cols brown 4 l luxol hi gloss cols gldn brown 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols gldn brown 1 luxol hi gloss cols gldn brown 4 luxol hi gloss syn enamel dawn 1 luxol hi gloss cols black 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols black 1 l luxol hi gloss cols black 4 l luxol hi gloss cols mahogany 500 ml luxol hi gloss snow white . 20 l luxol hi gloss smalls snow white 200 ml luxol hi gloss smalls sky blue 100 ml luxol hi gloss smalls golden ylw 50 ml luxol hi gloss smalls golden ylw 200 ml luxol hi gloss smalls po red 100 ml luxol hi gloss smalls silver 50 ml luxol hi gloss smalls silver 200 ml luxol hi gloss smalls black 200 ml weathercoat glow w1 base . 9 l parrot wood primer white 500 ml parrot wood primer white 4 l wk 1k pu ext & int gloss . 500 ml wk 1k pu ext & int gloss . 1 l bp cement primer w/t . 20 l walmasta w1 base . 9 l walmasta w1 base . 20 l woodkeeper melamine sealer . 1 l berger torpedo synen golden ylw 20 l berger torpedo synen light grey 20 l bison emulsion white white 20 l easy clean matt white 20 l walmasta white white 20 l rangoli tot care whites white 10 rangoli tot care whites white 20 imperia epoxy block primer . 4 l sp universal colorant . 1 l wt universal colorant . 1 l bp white primer w/t . 20 l bp white primer s/t . 1 l bp white primer s/t . 20 l rangoli tot care p0 bs . 4 l red oxide primer . 500 ml red oxide primer . 4 l ep555 epoxy ct hibld black 19.25 l epilux 155 hb enamel white 15 l epilux 155 hb enamel phiroza bl 15 l epilux 155 hb enamel golden ylw 15 epilux 155 hb enamel dark grey 15 l epilux 155 hb enamel black 15 l epilux 155 hb enamel catalyst07 5 l epilux 155 hb enamel lgsky blue 15 l bp syn enl is 2932 oxford blu 20 l bp syn enl is 2932 signal red 20 l bp syn enl is 2932 po red 20 l br syn enl pt is2932 dark grey 20 l bergerthane alum fsg part c 4 l bergerthane alum fsg medium 13.82 l linosol c/r paint golden ylw 20 l epilux 5 ctar epoxy black 3 l epilux 5 ctar epoxy catalyst21 1 l berger al is2339 medium 17.1 l br thermolite aluminium 19 lt bergerthane finish sea green 16 l bergerthane finish gldn brown 16 l bergerthane finish signal red 16 l bergerthane finish acft grey 16 l bergerthane finish catalyst65 4 l bergerthane finish ral 6024 16 l walmasta n base . 900 ml walmasta n base . 3.6 l imperia matt . 4 l luxol satin black 500 ml luxol satin black 4 l luxol satin mahogany 4 l walmasta p0 bs . 4 l walmasta p0 bs . 20 l bison eml p0 bs . 4 l bison eml p0 bs . 20 l imperia semi gloss . 1 l lacoloid black 4 l a/a h/r black is 158 . 20 l wcoat ext primer . 10 l wcoat ext primer . 20 l thinner 825 [ bthne * thinner 20 l thinner 844 [ ep 4/5 * thinner 1 l thinner 844 [ ep 4/5 * thinner 5 l thinner 844 [ ep 4/5 * thinner 20 l thinner 853 [ lnosol * thinner 20 l woodkeeper melamine thinner * thinner 1 l epilux4 hb epoxy fsh french blu 10 ep 455 hb mio ctg *990/1 bse 15 l ep 455 hb mio ctg catlst c03 5 l acrylic pu hb ctg smoke grey 20 br acrylic pu hb ctg catlst c04 4 l epilux555 hi bld cte black 19.25 l epilux 78 high bldtl light grey 16 l protectomastic bpl catalyst58 10 l woodkeeper flare sanding sealer * clears 500 ml woodkeeper flare sanding sealer * clears 1 l woodkeeper flare sanding sealer * clears 4 l silk illusions tools cosm cloth 1 l platina walmasta white 20 l platina bison acrylic emulsion white 20 l weathercoat glow n2 base . 18 l weathercoat champ p0 bs . 4 l weathercoat champ p0 bs . 20 l weathercoat champ p1 bs . 3.6 l weathercoat champ yellow bs . 3.6 weathercoat champ n2 bs . 3.6 l bsn wll coarse putty . 50 k bag hs tile adhesive . 20 k epilux xl zp primer grey 20 l mio intermediate off white 15 l hs latex shield 2k . 15 k hs wallshield 2k . 15 k ep555 epoxy ct hi bld black 19.25 l evamarine ib red cs 625 20 l wood keeper legend luxury 2:1 pu hardner . 12.5 l weathercoat floor protector po red 10 l wood keeper fill o dent walnut 1 k imperia wb ext slr . 1 l imperia wb ext slr . 4 l imperia wb int slr cum tp ct 5g . 4 l zn anod 304 mz zinc grey 3.9 l zn anod 304 mz sil ctg . 20.1 l ep 155 hb rpl mio ct brown 15 l epilux 610 high build primercatalyst60 5 l lsol hb cr zn ph pr grey 20 l epilux 4hb epoxy fsha light grey 10 l epilux4 zr primr z92 grey 15 l za 304 mzs sil ctg . 17.6 l bthane pu glossy fin phiroza bl 10 l bthane pu glossy fin opaline gn 10 l bthane pu glossy enl sea green 10 l bthane pu glossy fin mb green 10 l bthane pu glossy fin signal red 10 l bthane pu glossy fin smoke grey 10 l bthane pu glossy fin dark grey 10 l bthane pu glossy fin lgsky blue 10 l bthane pu glossy fin catlst c70 1 l bthane 41 sg pu fins white 10 l bthane 41 sg pu fins catlst c76 1 l bthane 41 sg pu fins ral 9003 10 l bthane 41 sg pu fins ral 7039 10 l epilux4 hibld ep fin white 10 l zinc anode 304 mzq *990/1 bse 20.6 l zinc anode 304 mzq zn hardner 2.4 l za304 hs zinc dust grey 3.9 l berger wb3 ifp ctg . 30 k aqugreen wb pu fin white 20 l aqugreen wb epx prim white 10 l aqugreen wb epx prim catlst ca3 10 l zinc chr primer yellow yellow 4 l eplux 610 hbld pr ct red oxide 10 l silk illusions non metallic non metallic 900 ml eplx stl ctng white 20 l eplx stl ctng catlst p85 10 l berger protectmastic catlst cc7 20 l epilux epoxy mio ctg brown 10 l epilux epoxy mio ctg catlst cc6 1 l ep 9 hb phenolic ctg light grey 10 l protectmastic xl mio brown 16 l protectmastic xl mio catlst cd3 4 l solitaire granite beige gr. 30 k guideline rm 164 paint white 20 l epilux 610 coating grey 15 l epilux 610 coating catlst c50 5 l epilux epoxy mio pt brown 15 l bp anticarb seler wb white 20 l epilux 5 epo tar black 15 l epilux 5 epo tar catlst c60 5 l linosol hb chlor pnt signal red 20 l epilux 4chem rst enamel catlst c64 5 l epilux 4chem rst enamel grey base 15 l tools auto roller ? m 1 l tools auto roller remote 1 l tools handheld sander 1 l ep 950 super hb ctg light grey 16 l ep 950 super hb ctg catlst q00 4 l epsup bld st g/f ctg . 16 l epilux frx a/c ctg catlst q02 3 l epilux stl coating grey 20 l epilux stl coating catlst q03 10 l bergerthane fin cb catalyst65 1 l bergerthane fin cb catalyst65 4 l bergerthane fin cb n base 16 l bergerthane fin cb w0 base 3.2 l bergerthane fin cb grey base 16 l pro epishield floor sealer base 18 k epilux mastic filler grey 10 k protectmastic rpl ct aluminium 10 l protectmastic rpl ct light grey 10 l protectmastic rpl ct catlst ce3 10 l bergerthane pu ctg ral 9016 16 l pro epi shield sl catlst cdc 3 k pro epi shield sl catlst cdc 8 kg pro epi shield sl n base 9 k pro epi shield sl n base 24 k pro epi shield sl aggregates 25 k bag epilux sb stgf ctng *990/1 bse 16 l br epoxy hb gf ctg black 16 l br epoxy hb gf ctg catlst c17 4 l br pu hi gloss enl smoke grey 16 l br pu hi gloss enl grey base 16 l br pu hi gloss enl catalyst enl 4 l pro epishield slc aggregates 13.5 k bag epilux zn ph hbx primer epi zn catalyst 4 l pro epi shield hvi coating w0 base 12 k pro epishield mark100 white 5 l pro epishield mark100 golden ylw 5 l pro epishield mark100 black 5 l duraglaze qd hbpf coating ral 5021 20 l br rozc prim 2074 (pq) . 20 l cafco fendolite mii . 20 k bag luxol xtra w1 bs . 18 l luxol xtra w2 bs . 950 ml luxol xtra w2 bs . 3.8 l luxol xtra dark brown bs . 19 lt luxol xtra w3 bs . 3.8 l luxol xtra cols mahogany 4 l luxol xtra satin enamel w3 base . 950 ml luxol xtra satin enamel light brown base . 3.8 l berger gp thinner * thinner 1 l fast o gloss superwhite 1 l bp ad fd syn drm enl olive grn 20 l pro epishield floor sl screedaggregates 25 k bag pro epishield floor sl screed pro catalyst 10 k bpl anticarb high build coating wbwhite 20 l berger torpedo qd enamel ral 5018 20 l berger torpedo_qd enamel_ w0 base 20 l luxathane fd finish ral 440 5 20 l torpedo premium antifouling coating red 4 l wc longlife 7 p0 bs . 20 l weathercoat all guard new brown bs . 3.6 l wc anti dust white 10 l wc anti dust p0 base . 20 l wc anti dust w1 base . 3.6 l wc anti dust w1 base . 20 l wc anti dust n base . 3.6 l wc anti dust n2 base . 3.6 l berger never miss white 10 l walmasta glow xp adv p0 bs . 10 l bison glow xp adv white 1 l easy clean fresh . p0 base . 4 l luxol hi gloss cols phiroza bl 4 l luxol hi gloss cols aquamarine 1 l luxol hi gloss cols royl ivory 4 l luxol hi gloss cols gldn brown 4 l luxol hi gloss syn enamel dawn 4 l luxol hi gloss cols smoke grey 4 l butterfly gp syn enamel smoke grey 20 l luxol hi gloss smalls golden ylw 100 ml luxol hi gloss smalls black 50 ml bison super dist w0 base . 20 k bison super dist yl bs . 20 k ferrotol 1 . 20 l wk 1k pu ext & int gloss . 4 l wk 1k pu ext & int gloss oak yellow 1 l bp cement primer w/t . 10 l bp white primer w/t . 20 l lumeros hr/47 . 20 l epilux 155 hb enamel catalyst07 5 l bp syn enamel is 2932 white 20 l br syn enl pt is2932 white 20 l br syn enamel pt is2932 po red 20 l br syn enl pt is2932 lgsky blue 20 l bison hi bld zp prim . 20 l walmasta n1 base . 900 ml bison eml p0 bs . 1 l bison eml p0 bs . 4 l bison eml p0 bs . 10 l hs waterproof putty . 40 k bag wcoat ext primer . 20 l thinner 800 [ a/d * thinner 20 l thinner 807 [ qd * thinner 20 l thinner 844 [ ep 4/5 * thinner 20 l epilux4 znep epxy pr *990/1 bse 15 l walmasta ext & int primer . 4 l walmasta ext & int primer . 4 l walmasta ext & int primer . 20 l platina wc all guard p0 bs . 20 l platina walmasta w1 bs . 20 l bison wall putty . 40 k hs super latex plus . 10 k epoxy h/b primer grey 10 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel bus green 20 l bfly pro ses indstl enamel smoke grey 20 l epilux 610 pr red oxide 15 l ruff n tuff scratch eco standard 30 k bag epilux 610 coating grey 15 l br rozc prim 2074 (pq) . 20 l luxol xtra w2 bs . 950 ml luxol xtra p0 bs . 3.94 l luxol xtra p0 bs . 19.7 l thinner t26 * thinner 20 l l/b top coat * thinner 20 l l/b top coat * thinner 20 l wc anti dust w1 base . 3.6 l wc anti dust w1 base . 20 l bison glow xp adv p0 bs . 4 l luxol hi gloss cols lime frost 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols aquamarine 1 l luxol hi gloss cols mint green 4 l luxol hi gloss cols mint green 20 l luxol hi gloss cols off white 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols off white 1 l luxol hi gloss cols off white 4 l luxol hi gloss cols royl ivory 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols royl ivory 4 l luxol hi gloss cols pale cream 4 l luxol hi gloss cols raw silk 1 l luxol hi gloss cols summerrose 1 l luxol hi gloss cols lb purple 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols lb purple 1 l luxol hi gloss cols lb magenta 1 l luxol hi gloss smalls snow white 100 ml luxol hi gloss smalls smoke grey 100 ml quickseal mp500 part b 200 k breatheeasy safe 24 . 5 l breatheeasy all kleen . 500 ml silk glow p0 base . 20 l silk glow ultra white . 10 l weathercoat glow w1 base . 9 l weathercoat glow w1 base . 20 l walmasta brown base . 900 ml wk 1k pu ext & int gloss . 500 ml wk 1k pu ext & int gloss . 1 l wk 1k pu ext & int gloss . 4 l walmasta w1 base . 900 ml walmasta w1 base . 3.6 l woodkeeper melamine gloss . 4 bison emulsion white white 10 walmasta white white 4 l walmasta white white 10 l walmasta white white 20 l rangoli tot care whites white 10 nt universal colorant . 1 l gf universal colorant . 1 l gc universal colorant . 1 l bc universal colorant . 1 l bf universal colorant . 1 l vb universal colorant . 1 l vb universal colorant . 1 l mg universal colorant . 1 l rd universal colorant . 1 l sp universal colorant . 1 l re universal colorant . 1 l or universal colorant . 1 l oc universal colorant . 1 l ns universal colorant . 1 l lm universal colorant . 1 l wt universal colorant . 1 l weathercoat glow p0 base . 4 l bp redoxide primer . 20 l silk p0 bs . 1 l hs tile cleaner . 500 ml ferrotol hr aluminium al p & m 4 l weathercoat glow n1 base . 3.6 l bison eml p0 bs . 4 l bison eml p0 bs . 20 l luxol stainers black 200 ml luxol stainers f violet 200 ml luxol stainers fastorange 200 ml thinner 844 [ ep 4/5 * thinner 5 l bison emulsion w1 base . 900 ml bison emulsion w1 base . 3.6 l bison emulsion w1 base . 10 l bison emulsion w1 base . 20 l rangoli tot care n2 bs . 3.6 l bison emulsion n base . 900 ml bison emulsion n base . 3.6 l bison emulsion n2 base . 3.6 l bison emulsion yellow base . 900 ml walmasta yellow base . 900 ml walmasta yellow base . 3.6 l walmasta yellow base . 18 l walmasta n2 base . 3.6 l wcoat kool&seal white 20 l hs super latex plus . 20 k hs cementmix plus . 5 l hs latex shield 2k . 15 k hs tankshield pw . 15 k hs dampstop . 5 k hs dampstop . 10 k hs wallshield 2k . 15 k p gr itint colorant . 1 l ro itint colorant . 1 l btc 66 molyb orng . 1 l bergerthane fin cb catalyst65 800 ml bergerthane fin cb n base 3.2 l silk breathe easy white 20 l silk breathe easy yellow bs . 900 ml silk breathe easy p0 bs . 4 l silk breathe easy p0 bs . 20 l silk breathe easy n2 bs . 900 ml silk breathe easy n2 bs . 3.6 l silk breathe easy uw bs . 10 l silk breathe easy uw bs . 20 l silk breathe easy w1 bs . 3.6 l silk breathe easy w1 bs . 9 l breatheeasy+ virus guard hand sanitizer . 200 ml breatheeasy+ virus guard hand sanitizer . 500 ml breatheeasy+ virus guard hand sanitizer . 5 l breatheeasy disinfectant floor cleaner . 500 ml breatheeasy disinfectant floor cleaner . l silk breathe easy hand sanitizer . 500 luxol xtra w1 bs . 3.6 l luxol xtra w1 bs . 18 l luxol xtra w2 bs . 950 ml luxol xtra w2 bs . 3.8 l luxol xtra w2 bs . 19 lt luxol xtra dark brown bs . 3.8 l luxol xtra light brown bs . 450 ml luxol xtra light brown bs . 950 ml luxol xtra light brown bs . 19 lt luxol xtra w3 bs . 950 ml luxol xtra w3 bs . 3.8 l luxol xtra w3 bs . 19 lt luxol xtra p0 bs . 495 ml luxol xtra p0 bs . 985 ml luxol xtra p0 bs . 3.94 l luxol xtra p0 bs . 10 l luxol xtra p0 bs . 19.7 l luxol xtra n bs . 450 ml luxol xtra n bs . 900 ml luxol xtra n bs . 3.6 l luxol xtra n bs . 18 l luxol xtra blue bs . 3.8 l luxol xtra bright yellow bs . 3.8 l luxol xtra bright yellow bs . 19 lt epilux 44 epoxy finish white 1 l epilux 44 epoxy finish phiroza bl epilux 44 epoxy enamel sea green 750 ml epilux 44 epoxy enamel sea green l epilux 44 epoxy enamel golden ylw 750 ml epilux 44 epoxy enamel golden ylw 3 l epilux 44 epoxy enamel po red 750 ml epilux 44 epoxy enamel po red 3 epilux 44 epoxy enamel catalyst en 250 ml epilux 44 epoxy enamel catalyst en 1 l wc longlife 7 n2 bs . 9 l silk glamor p0 base . 4 l silk glamor p0 base . 10 l silk glamor p0 base . 20 l silk glamor w1 base . 3.6 l wc anti dust p0 base . 20 l wc anti dust w1 base . 9 l wc anti dust brown base . 900 ml wc anti dust brown base . 18 l wc anti dust yellow base . 18 l wc anti dust ivory base . 18 l wcoat longlife 10 xp adv p1 base . 3.6 l easy clean fresh . p0 base . 4 l easy clean . p0 base . 4 l easy clean . p0 base . 20 l easy clean . yl base . 900 ml easy clean . yl base . 3.6 l easy clean . n2 base . 3.6 l luxol hi gloss cols oxford blu 20 l luxol 2 stoving enl sg end wht 20 l apexior no. 3 . 20 l superior aluminium paint medium 18.65 l superior aluminium paint medium 18.65 l adfd a/corosiv paint black 20 l adfd a/corosiv paint k.t. black 20 l bp syn zinc chr primer yellowyellow 20 l epilux xl zp mio primer *990/1 bse 20 l epilux 4 clear lacqr *990/1 bse 15 l epilux 4 enamel white 3 l epilux 4 enamel catalyst04 1 l ep 89 h/b osrpf ctgs white 15 l ep 89 h/b osrpf ctgs catalyst72 5 l ep 4 zr h/b esr prmr catalyst24 5 l ep 4 zr h/b esr prmr catalyst24 5 l 1k cbc metallic pearl spartan red 20 l epilux 155 hb enamel white 15 l epilux 155 hb enamel oxford blu 15 l epilux 155 hb enamel lemon ylw 15 l epilux 155 hb enamel light grey 15 l epilux 155 hb enamel dark grey 15 l epilux 155 hb enamel black 15 l epilux 155 hb enamel catalyst07 5 l epilux 155 hb enamel catalyst07 5 l bp syn enl is 2932 phiroza bl 20 l bp syn enl is 2932 azure blue 20 l bp syn enl is 2932 oxford blu 20 l bp syn enl is 2932 deep ornge 20 l bp syn enl is 2932 po red 20 l bp syn enl is 2932 silver gry 20 l bp syn enamel is 2932 smoke grey 20 l bp syn enamel is 2932 da grey 20 l bp syn enamel is 2932 grassgreen 20 l bp syn enl is 2932 black 20 l bp syn enl is 2932 ral 7004 20 l br syn enl pt is2932 white 20 l br syn enl pt is2932 white 20 l br syn enl pt is2932 phiroza bl 20 l br syn enl pt is2932 light grey 20 l br syn enamel pt is2932 smoke grey 20 l br syn enamel pt is2932 smoke grey 20 l epilux 610 primer red oxide 750 ml epilux 610 primer grey 750 ml epilux 610 primer catalyst15 250 ml epilux610 prime ctng catalyst60 5 l epilux610 prime ctng *990/1 bse 15 l bergerthane alum fsg part c 4 l epilux 4 zn rich pr catalyst01 5 l epilux 4 zn rich pr *990/1 bse 15 l linosol c/r paint french blu 20 l ep 4 chem resist enamel catalyst11 5 l epilux 5 ctar epoxy black 15 l epilux 5 ctar epoxy catalyst21 5 l epilux 5 ctar epoxy catalyst21 5 l berger al is2339 paste 4.4 k ber epoxy pu hb ctng smoke grey 15 l epilux epoxy coating light grey 10 l epilux epoxy coating catlst coating 1 l bergerthane finish golden ylw 16 l bergerthane finish catalyst65 4 l imperia matt hardner 12.5 l bison hi bld mio pnt . 20 l br_acrylic p siloxan ral 9002 15 a/a h/r black is 158 . 20 l a/a h/r black is 158 . 20 l thinner 800 [ a/d * thinner 20 thinner 800 [ a/d * thinner 20 thinner 807 [ qd * thinner 20 l thinner 825 [ bthne * thinner 20 thinner 844 [ ep 4/5 * thinner 1 thinner 844 [ ep 4/5 * thinner 5 thinner 844 [ ep 4/5 * thinner 20 thinner 844 [ ep 4/5 * thinner 20 epilux4 hb epoxy fsh signal red 10 epilux4 hb epoxy fsh catalyst57 ep 455 hb mio ctg *990/1 bse 15 epilux 64 cte super black 15 l epilux hb zr pr supr catlst c06 2.5 epilux13 high bld pr grey 10 l zinc anode 304 mzv part a 10 l zinc anode 304 mzv part b 10 l epilux 78 high bldtl light grey 16 epilux 78 high bldtl catalyst38 epilux 78 high bldtl catalyst38 protectomastic bpl white 10 l protectomastic bpl aluminium 10 protectomastic bpl catalyst58 10 lumeros 123 hr . 20 l bison zn phos rsp pr . 20 l bison zn phos rsp pr . 20 l epilux4 znep epxy pr catalyst69 epilux4 znep epxy pr catalyst69 epilux4 znep epxy pr *990/1 bse 15 ep4 zn rch prim z88 catalyst60 ep4 zn rch prim z88 catalyst60 wood keeper legend special sealer . 25 pu hardener sler,mat,semi glos . 12.5 pu matt 37.5 . 25 l 2k universal primer catlst c27 670 ml pu thinner quick drying * thinner 20 l epoxy h/b catlst cf6 2 l epilux xl zp primer grey 20 l ep mio intermediate off white 15 l ep mio intermediate catlst cf9 5 l pu e/f catlst cb7 5 l ep555 epoxy ct hi bld black 19.25 l ep555 epoxy ct hi bld black 19.25 l ep555 epoxy ct hi bld catalyst ep555 15.75 l epilux 610 hi bld pr ct red oxide 10 l epilux 610 hi bld pr ct catalyst 610 1 l epilux 610 hi bld pr ct ral 7001 10 l 2k pu t/c hmsi jazzy blue 20 l wood keeper legend luxury 2:1 pu hardner . 12.5 l imperia wb int slr cum tp ct 5g . 1 l epilux 4hb epoxy fsha light grey 10 l epilux 4hb epoxy fsha light grey 10 l epilux 4hb epoxy fsha smoke grey 10 l br acrylic pu enl ral 9002 15 l lsol hb cr fin pale cream 20 l epilux zp hi bld pr light grey 10 l epilux zp hi bld pr catlst ce3 10 l ep 455 hb mio ctg catlst c22 5 l epilux hshb dtm coating catalyst hshb 5 l za 304 mzs sil ctg . 17.6 l br torpedo hind se smoke grey 20 l bthane pu glossy fin phiroza bl 10 l bthane pu glossy fin oxford blu 10 l bthane pu glossy fin satin blue 10 l bthane pu glossy fin opaline gn 10 l bthane pu glossy fin off white 10 l bthane pu glossy fin canary ylw 10 l bthane pu glossy fin golden ylw 10 l bthane pu glossy fin signal red 10 l bthane pu glossy fin fire red 10 l bthane pu glossy fin dark grey 10 l bthane pu glossy fin lgsky blue 10 l bthane pu glossy fin catlst c70 1 l bthane pu glossy fin catlst c70 1 l bthane pu glossy fin ral 7024 10 bthane pu glossy fin ral 7037 10 bthane pu glossy fin ral 5012 10 alum hr pnt 13183 i . 10 l bthane 41 sg pu fins ral 5005 10 l bthane 41 sg pu fins light grey 10 bthane 41 sg pu fins smoke grey 10 bthane 41 sg pu fins ral 7035 10 l epilux4 hibld ep fin light grey 10 epilux4 hibld ep fin smoke grey 10 epilux4 hibld ep fin ral 6011 10 l epilux4 hibld ep fin ral 9002 10 l epilux mio coating . 10 l br acrylic p siloxan smoke grey 15 sigmark hr marking compoundwhite 25 k bag epilux epoxy mio ctg catlst cc6 1 ep 9 hb phenolic ctg catlst cd2 1 epilux 610 hb primer catlst c23 5 linosol hb chloro pt white 20 l guideline wbc primer white 20 l guideline wbc primer white 20 l epilux 610 coating grey 15 l epilux 610 coating catlst c50 5 l epilux 610 coating catlst c50 5 l torpedo ind syn enml signal red 20 l epilux epoxy mio pt brown 15 l epilux epoxy mio pt catlst c59 5 l epilux 5 epo tar black 15 l epilux 5 epo tar black 15 l epilux 4chem rst enamel catlst c64 5 l epilux 4chem rst enamel catlst c64 5 l epilux 4chem rst enamel catlst c64 5 l epilux 4chem rst enamel n base 15 epilux 4chem rst enamel n base 15 epilux 4chem rst enamel w0 base 15 l epilux 4chem rst enamel grey base 15 l promaspray p 300 . 20 k bag promaspray p 400 . 20 k bag promaspray p 400 . 20 k bag ep 950 super hb ctg catlst q00 4 l epilux frx a/c ctg red oxide 18 l epilux frx a/c ctg catlst q02 3 l epilux stl coating catlst q03 10 l bergerthane fin cb catalyst65 4 l bergerthane fin cb catalyst65 4 l bergerthane fin cb catalyst65 4 l bergerthane fin cb n base 16 l bergerthane fin cb w0 base 16 l bergerthane fin cb grey base 16 l bergerthane fin cb grey base 16 l pro epishield fc 150 catlst cc4 3 l pro epishield fc 150 n base 9 l pro epishield floor sealer base 4 k pro epishield floor sealer base 4 k pro epishield floor sealer catlst cdd 4 k pro epishield floor sealer catlst cdd 4 k protectmastic rpl ct aluminium 10 l br pu hi gloss enl w0 base 16 l br pu hi gloss enl catalyst enl 4 l pro epishield slc catalyst slc 4.5 k epliux 45 znph primer grey 16 l epliux 45 znph primer grey 16 l epilux hb pf ctg_ catalyst hb pf 5 l epilux hb pf ctg_ catalyst hb pf 5 l lumeros hor coating white 20 l pro epishield mark100 golden ylw 5 l br rozc prim 2074 (pq) . 20 l br rozc prim 2074 (pq) . 20 l pro epishield wb floor primer pro epi catalyst 4 k pro epishield coving primercatalyst epishield 2 k epilux 45 zp primer grey 20 l epilux 45 zp primer catalyst 45 zp 4 l pro acrycem primer . 5 k pro epishield slx catalyst slx 3 k pro polyshield sl pro catalyst sl 3 k bergerthane hbpf ctg catalyst hbpf 1 l epilux solvent free dw coating red 15 l epilux solvent free dw coating grey 15 l epilux solvent free dw coating grey 15 l epilux solvent free dw coating catalyst dw 5 l l/b top coat * thinner 20 l industrial a/d * thinner 20 l berger gp thinner * thinner 1 l berger gp thinner * thinner 5 l auto shield economic 1k primer grey 1 l viton pu universal hardener 4:1 1 l viton 1k plastic primer 1 l fast o gloss superwhite 1 l fast o gloss diamond wh 1 l fast o gloss milkywhite 1 l fast o gloss new superior white 1 l viton super red 007 0039 900 ml viton trans yellow 007 0064 900 ml viton topcoat tinting white 009 0204 4 l viton 2k pu ready mix white 4 l bp ad qd lpg finish signal red 20 l bp ad qd lpg finish smoke grey 20 l epilux 155 hb cb enamel catalyst hb e 5 l epilux 44 epoxy finish white 750 ml epilux 44 epoxy finish white 3 l epilux 44 epoxy finish white 4 l epilux 44 epoxy finish phiroza bl 750 ml epilux 44 epoxy finish phiroza bl 3 l epilux 44 epoxy enamel golden ylw 750 ml epilux 44 epoxy enamel po red 750 ml epilux 44 epoxy enamel light grey 750 ml epilux 44 epoxy enamel light grey 3 l epilux 44 epoxy enamel dark grey 3 l epilux 44 epoxy enamel black 750 ml epilux 44 epoxy enamel black 3 l epilux 44 epoxy enamel catalyst en 250 ml epilux 44 epoxy enamel catalyst en 1 l pro epishield floor sl screed *990/1 bse 4 k pro epishield floor sl screed pro catalyst 2 k bpl anticarb high build coating wbwhite 20 l epilux hb_ mio ctg. grey 10 l protectomastic tio coating xldark grey 16 l protectomastic tio coating xlcatalyst protect 4 l protectomastic tio coating xlcatalyst protect 4 l pro epishield ne 100 *990/1 bse 3.82 bergerthane pu dm ctg dm catalyst 4 l luxathane fd finish ral 7038 20 l luxathane fd finish luxa catalyst 4 l luxathane fd finish ral 440 5 20 l epilux 610 epoxy primer grey 3 l epilux 610 epoxy primer cat grey 1 l bergerthane low voc ctg catlst voc 4 l luxol hi gloss cols phiroza bl 4 l luxol hi gloss cols oxford blu 4 l luxol hi gloss cols off white 4 l luxol hi gloss cols royl ivory 1 l luxol hi gloss cols sandstone 4 l luxol hi gloss cols deep ornge 20 l luxol hi gloss syn enamel dawn 4 l luxol hi gloss cols smoke grey 1 l luxol hi gloss cols smoke grey 4 l luxol hi gloss cols smoke grey 4 l luxol hi gloss cols da grey 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols black 500 ml luxol hi gloss cols black 4 l luxol hi gloss cols black 4 l luxol hi gloss cols mahogany 500 ml luxol hi gloss snow white . 500 ml luxol hi gloss snow white . 4 l luxol hi gloss snow white . 4 l luxol hi gloss smalls snow white 50 ml luxol hi gloss smalls oxford blu 200 ml luxol hi gloss smalls gold 200 ml luxol hi gloss smalls cherry 200 ml luxol hi gloss smalls po red 100 ml luxol hi gloss smalls silver 50 ml luxol hi gloss smalls silver 200 ml luxol hi gloss smalls black 50 ml 2k pu catalyst tvs mysr 5 l parrot wood primer white 4 l wk 1k pu ext & int gloss . 4 l auto wash primer rohs bse 4 l luxol qd 1k epoxy primer . 4 l 2k pu mono coat black 10 l 2k pu mono coat catlst c67 2 l q/d auto enamel lelndstgre 20 l q/d auto enamel tata black 20 l woodkeeper melamine gloss . 4 l walmasta cream base . 900 ml imperia epoxy block primer . 1 l bp white primer w/t . 1 l bp white primer w/t . 4 l bp white primer w/t . 20 l bp white primer w/t . 20 l rangoli tot care p0 bs . 4 l red oxide primer . 1 l red oxide primer . 1 l red oxide primer . 4 l red oxide primer . 4 l bergercryl undercoat moss green 20 l 2k pu t/c pearl white 7.5 l 2k pu t/c mm2w cat 670 ml 2k pu t/c mm2w cat 2.5 l 2k pu t/c mattclear 10 l 1k cbc metallic matt shinyred 20 l 1k cbc metallic matte shiny yellow 20 l bp rozc primer to is2074 . 20 l weathercoat glow n base . 900 ml bison eml p0 bs . 1 l imperia gloss 2:1 . 4 l luxol stainers f violet 100 ml luxol stainers f yellow 100 ml luxol stainers f yellow 200 ml luxol stainers f yl green 100 ml luxol stainers trky umber 100 ml luxol stainers brnt siena 100 ml luxol stainers fastorange 100 ml bergercryl ic tvs cl * clears 20 l tsa top coat pearl white 20 l tsa top coat matt shiny red 20 l tsa top coat spl matt tapping clear 20 l tsa top coat matt tapping clear 20 tsa top coat matte shiny yellow 20 l tsa base coat pearl whit 20 l tsa base coat matt shiny red 20 l ec 2k pu matt . 1 l thinner 807 [ qd * thinner 20 l thinner 842 * thinner 20 l walmasta ext & int primer . 20 l walmasta ext & int primer . 20 l bison emulsion w1 base . 900 ml platina walmasta p0 bs . 20 l bison wall putty . 20 k bison wall putty . 40 k indl r/o primer . 20 l tsa monocoat t grey 10 l wcoat kool&seal white 20 l hs latex shield 2k . 15 k axl r/o primer . 20 l 2k pu basecoat mm2w cat 300 ml 2k pu basecoat mm2w cat 620 ml 2k pu basecoat mm2w cat 1.53 l 2k pu basecoat matt shiny red 3.75 2k pu basecoat matt shiny red 9.38 2k pu basecoat matt shiny white 3.70 l 2k pu basecoat matt shny red 8.47 l 2k pu basecoat matt shny red 10 l 2k pu topcoat mm2w cat 520 ml 2k pu topcoat mm2w cat 570 ml 2k pu topcoat mm2w cat 1.3 l 2k pu topcoat mm2w cat 2 l 2k pu topcoat matt shiny red 8.58 l 2k pu topcoat matt shiny red 10 l 2k pu topcoat matt shiny white 3.48 l2k pu topcoat matt shinyred 10 l 2k pu topcoat matte shiny yellow 8.7 l 2k pu topcoat matte shiny yellow 10 l weathercoat floor protectorterracotta 1 l weathercoat floor protector po red 1 l 1k basecoat matt shiny red 10 l 1k basecoat matt shiny red 20 l 2k pu monocoat moss green 10 l 2k pu monocoat mm2w cat 2 l 2k pu monocoat t grey 10 l pu 1k basecoat pearl white 10 l bp pro zinc yellow primer yellow 20 l ruff n tuff pearl (spray coat) . 30 k bag tools airless diaphragm spray 1 l tools long handle sander 1 l tools handheld sander 1 l tools jet washer l 1 l tools airless sprayer nxt 1 l silk breathe easy yellow bs . 900 ml silk breathe easy p0 bs . 1 l silk breathe easy p0 bs . 4 l silk breathe easy p0 bs . 10 l silk breathe easy p0 bs . 20 l silk breathe easy n2 bs . 900 ml silk breathe easy w1 bs . 900 ml luxol xtra w1 bs . 3.6 l luxol xtra w2 bs . 3.8 l luxol xtra dark brown bs . 3.8 l luxol xtra p0 bs . 985 ml luxol xtra p0 bs . 3.94 l luxol xtra n bs . 3.6 l luxol xtra satin enamel p0 base . 1 l pu thinner sler mat semi glos . 3 l thinner t29 * thinner 20 l berger gp thinner * thinner 1 l pu thinner high gloss * thinner 1 l pu basecoat * thinner 20 l easy clean xp adv y bs . 900 ml weathercoat all guard new brown bs . 3.6 l wc anti dust p0 base . 4 l wcoat longlife 10 xp adv yl base . 900 ml wcoat longlife 10 xp adv yl base . 3.6 l wcoat longlife 10 xp adv br base . 900 ml easy clean fresh . p0 base . 4 l easy clean fresh . p0 base . 4 l easy clean fresh . p0 base . 4 l easy clean fresh . p0 base . 10 l easy clean . p0 base . 4 l easy clean . yl base . 3.6 l ...

Indian Navy - Karnataka

28003606 reg/9001/nr20/adp undertake routines of alfa laval distiling plants onboard one large naval vessel , services , service of dpu , inspection of evaporator and condenser plate pack . inspection of ejector , control system , sea water , fresh water and steam side parts and units , overhauling service of ejector pump and motor . including evacuation of the pump and motor to shore unit and fitting back . , overhauling service of fresh water pump and motor . including evacuation of the pump and motor to shore unit and fitting back , overhauling service of hot water loop pump and motor . including evacuation of the pump and motor to shore unit and fitting back . , inspection service of hot water loop and prdsh unit and parts , overhauling service of temperature regulating valve in hwl including evacuation of the valve to shore unit and fitting back . , cleaning in place service of dpu 5 and 6 , trial and handing over services of all units overhauled/serviced or replaced . , spares , impeller , o ring , mechanical seal , seal ring , wear ring upper , washer , washer , spring washer , washer , screw , coupling , screw , screw , screw , plug , screw , key , washer , plug , ball bearing , ball bearing , shaft complete , impeller , o ring , wear ring with screws , wear ring with screws , spring washer , washer , screw , screw , screw , screw , screw , plug , plug , key , hose with steel sprial , armorvin clear pvc hose with steel coil , zinc anode , nozzle , diaphragm , spare parts kit , seal kit , gasket , coil solenoid valve , nozzle , impeller , impeller , gasket , screw , screw , screw , seal ring , plug , key , screw , mechanical seal , washer , coil for solenoid valve , spare parts kit diaphragm , spare parts kit , ball bearing , ball bearing , plate gasket , control valve gland packing , control valve gasket , control valve trimset , control valve baffle plate , control valve actuator , dsh body seal kit , dsh trim set , dsh actuator , pump o ring kit , pump shaft seal kit , pump wear parts kit , temperature transmitter , pid controller for prs , pid controller for dsh...

Indian Navy - Karnataka

27832665 procurement of norsafe boat spares , filter , fuel , crankshaft 6 zyl , conrod screw , base plate , rubber mount , washer din 125 8 . 4 140hv a2 , automatic circuit breaker 50a , main bearing kit , crankshaft , coupling kit 20 / 40 26t f . gear&screw , tensioner poly v belt , hex sock hd cap scr din 912 m10x70 10 . 9 dac a500 , bearing kit , connecting rod , air filter + hpse clamp , coolant ( 5ltrs ) , engine oil 5w30 steyr motors , hex / sock . iso 4762 m12x90 12 . 9 dac , zf gearbox oil , stearing hose , stearing pump assembly , intake & outlet hose , hand bilge pump , automatic circuit breaker 12 . 5a , achor light blue , hand search lights , battery charger , raw water cooler , frame assembly kit with pre installed components includes . , gearboxseal kit & piston rings , gearboxseal kit & clutch kit , gearbox bearing kit , seal kit with frame seal , bolt , main bearing , oil filter cartridge , expantion tank , sealing , camshaft hsg cover , flywheel assy . , automatic circuit breaker 25a , automatic circuit breaker 20a , vaccume hose id=6 . 3mm , visco damper , hex . sock . screw . iso 4762 m8*45 10 . 9 dac , hex . sock . scr . iso 4762 m10x25 12 . 9 , axial bearing kit , crankshaft , alternator assy . 14v 120a ( painted ) , navigation lights por / starboard side set , hydraulic cylinder , pre filter , hose turbo , t elbow , becon light blue , zinc anode , connecting rod assembly , fuel filter cartridge , switch , ignition , bilge pump assembly with level sensor , mount bracket , front , painted , engine mounts , hose clamp 90 110 / 12 , hose clamp 16 25 / 9 , hose dn16 l=60 , kit hose exhaust pipe , clamp power steering pump hoses , hose clamp with spring 25 40 / 9 , hose w . quick coupler pump cyl bravo stern dr , hose cylinder oil cooler , hose pump cylinder alpha & k . cobra stern drive , hose elbow 32 / 90x58 , hose clamp 25 40 / 9 , hose clamp 40 60 / 9 , cooling water hose 32x65 , hose elbow 32 / 90x88 , hose , reservoir hydr pump , hose raw water 16x1050 ( dm16 ) , hose clamp 12 20 / 9 , hose pump cylinder , hose adapter pump cyl bravo stern drive ( screwed ) , hose turbo super charger , hose cyl alpha & k . cobra st drive cooler , hose zyl bravo stern drive oil cooler ( screwed ) , hose w quick coupler zyl bravo sterndr oil cooler , hose cooler reservoir , hose raw water 20x2000 ( dm20 ) , molded hose tdk intercooler , bracket fuel filter & banjo fitting ( painted ) , ignition switch red assy...

Indian Navy - Karnataka

24320665 reg/9001/nr20/dp undertaking chemical and mechanical cleaning of distillation plants onboard ins vikramaditya , dismantling of end cover , removal of elements ( 02 per plant ) from each distilling plant ( dp ) and again fitting back , chemical cleaning and pressure testing of each dp element ( includes shifting of 16 elements from ship to shopfloor and back ) at shopfloor , titanium weld repairs to defective dp elements if fail pressure testing ( approx qty 06 ) , chemical cleaning of washing device , repairs , renewal and operationalsation of ameroyal addition system including the pump , removal/ fitment , chemical cleaning and pressure testing of condensate and distillate cooler , repairs to defective sea water system piping ( 15m ) , including repairs/ renewal of brine eductor , orifice plates ( 9 for each plant ) , flowmeter ( 01 for each plant ) and renewal of zinc anodes ( qty 16 for each plant ) , overhauling of various isolating valves for each plant dia 25 mm 50 mm , vacuum retaining valve size 25 mm wp 32 bar , hydraulic operated valves k 2 ( qty 01 dia 40 mm ) k 7 ( qty 01 dia 40 mm ) k 8 ( qty 01 dia 32 mm ) k 9 ( qty 02 dia 32 mm ) per plant , dp steam isolating regulating valve size 50 mm wp 32 bar , overhauling/ repairs of dumping valve and manipulator ...

Indian Navy - Karnataka

23296297 tender for short refit work package 50t tug sahas 1 short refit work package: general service. scaffolding ( with material ) to be arranged for survey purpose for a total number of 80 days. quote for services. 2 fire sentries with necessary fire fighting equipment, to fight fire are to be provisioned. quote for services. 3 cleaning of all tanks and provide gas free certificate. the vendor is to be provide all consumables required for cleaning. repair plating, structures and fittings of water ballast tank and fresh water tank as per survey report. damaged area to be blasted up to bare metal and recoated as per existing paint scheme. quote for services. 4 degutting & regutting – removal and refiting of panels ( approx 30 sqm ) and pipes. quote for both services and material. 5 carry out non destructive testing for bollards, fairleads and hull structure including stiffening members in the vicinity. ( a ) survey to be done in presence of nsry / fab survey teams and survey reports to be provided. ( b ) requirement to undertake renewal of structures, based on survey report, to be included in sow. quote for services and material. 6 testing of wt compartment. all tanks, cofferdams and sea tubes which have been repaired by build up / renewal or have been subjected to hot work through welding of pad piece / foundation on any of their boundaries, are to be air pressure tested. the pressure applied should never exceed that which corresponds to a pressure of 0.2 kh / cm2 ( 02 mtr of water or 0.2 bars or 2 1 / 2 ibf / in2 ) . ballast tank qty 03 , fuel tank – qty 05, fw tank – qty 02, misc tank 04. clearance of areas, subject to apt will be accorded by nsry / fab survey team. quote for services . 7 mast and riggings. ( a ) examine mast structure, whip aerial platforms and the surrounding structure on deck, eye plates, load carrying members, for signs of corrosion. examine bolted, riveted and intermittent welded structure connections for signs of fracture. portable and semi portable fittings to be removed for closer examination of structure underneath. defect to be rectified and paint to be restored. all marks of corrosion and rust are to be removed. requirement of paint and other consumables to be catered for by the vendor. quote for services and material. 8 ( a ) test all standing & running riggings fitted on mast structure along with associated fittings. renew all wire ropes and associated fittings as necessary. ( b ) carry out load testing of all deck eye plates ( qty 14 ) , bottle screws ( qty 14 ) and provide load test certificate. damaged eye plates and bottle screws are to be renewed by the vendor, together with relevant load test certificates / guarantee / warrantee. quote for services. 9 steel renewal. any requirement to include transportation of steel and preparation of the plates, including shaping and positioning at location has to be catered for by the vendor.quote for services. 10 funnel. examine, clean and restore paint of eye plates and surroundings structure, funnel structure ( internal and external ) . portable or semi portable fittings that obscure structure are to be removed and to be recoated before the fittings are replaced. requirement to ensure that damaged areas requiring steel renewal together with paint renewal will have to be undertaken by the vendor. quote for services and material. 11 accommodation and office. repair / renewal of wooden furniture and wooden fittings including table, chairs and wooden cupboards in compartment and accommodation spaces. quote for services and material. 12 repair / renewal of bunks, mess lockers and their securing arrangements. lockers and securing arrangements that are beyond repairs, are to be replaced with suitable alternatives. quote for services and material. 13 repair / renewal of defective deck covering and renewal of deck plates underneath as per survey report of yard. deck coverings being renewed, should be those that have been approved by navy. quote for services and material. 14 anchor, chain cable and cable locker. lay out all cables, survey cable and shackles, break, clean and grease all joining shackles, strip and grease slip in cable locker. re arrange cable length to ensure equality of wear. re mark cable length. examine hull associated fittings. examine all spare chain cable and fittings, clean and coat with boiled linseed oil. dismantle anchor. clean and grease trunion pin and housing. grease to be used: lg 280 patt.no. 0474 / 910 0502. hydrojet lasting of the anchor chain cable to be carried out. the machined surfaces of the joints of lugless joining shackles are to be examined for corrosion and all such shackles are to be stripped, greased and re assembled. the anchor, chain and cable locker to be restored to factory fit functionality. quote for services and material. 15 machinery spaces. clean all bilges using approved chemical method. clean out all limber holes and drain holes. examine structures not covered by lagging, paying particular attention to position where water is likely to accumulate, junctions of longitudinal with side platings and machinery bearers with bottom plating, horizontal surfaces such as tank tops, horizontal stiffeners and structure obscured by cable plating. portable fittings that obscure structure are to be removed for examination of structure behind. carry out surface preparation in accordance with no 53 / 16 and recoat the damage paint. disposal of sludge ( approx 50 tons ) to be catered for by the vendor. consumables for cleaning also to be catered for by vendor. paint scheme restoration in all areas as per existing navy standards. quote for services and material. 16 check the condition of the vibration mounts. clean and apply necol lacquer. spm readings of equipment will need to be certified by nsry / engg / ele teams. vibration damping if not adequate, will need to be replaced by the vendor after grouping of mounts. certification i.r.o the same may be provided. quote for services and material. 17 renew damaged / perished lagging at various places using pin method. renew paint scheme of affected areas before renewal of lagging. all consumables are to be catered for by the vendor. quote for services and material. 18 capstan ( oem geeta engg ) . all structural and functional defects pertaining to motor and capstan assembly to be rectified by the vendor by repairs / renewal. requisite fluids to be positioned for lubrication. motor spm values and power ratings for safe operation to be proved during trials. offer for trials to ss post completion. 19 anchor windlass ( oem geeta engg ) . all structural and functional defects pertaining to motor and capstan assembly to be rectified by the vendor by repairs / renewal. requisite fluids to be positioned for lubrication. motor spm values and power ratings for safe operation. offer for trials to ss post completion. quote for services and material / spares. 20 renewal of mushroom head with spindle and valves. renewal to also include safety nets / fasteners as per requirement / joints and gaskets. quote for services and material. 21 sewage treatment plant ( oem – m / s eva coy n40ce ) . ( a ) functioning of level switches of v 1 tank. operate all the valves which have not been changed from a set position to prevent jamming. carryout de sludging of v 2 tank by back flushing line. clean the seawater ‘y’ type strainer at the inlet to ‘bookcell’. check macerator pump oil level by removing the pipe plug located on top of the pump casing. oil to be renewed. vendor to cater for disposal of 5 ton sludge associated with stp system. overhauling of system and auxiliaries to be undertaken. qc coverage for overhauling to be provided by nsry / qc team. ber valves / pipes / joints and fittings to be renewed. all fluid replenishment to be undertaken as required. ( b ) clean air supply filter / regulator element in solvent by removing the screws that secure the air chamber to the filter body. drain, inspect & clean the ‘bookcell’. remove large deposits of hard material with diluted hydrochloric acid. post completion of routines, operate system and inspect for leaks and proper cell amperage. ( c ) inspect the tightness of belt and check leakage from gland of discharge pump. repack the gland ( if required ) . quote for services and material / spares. 22 macerator pump. carry out the following : ( a ) check to ensure there are no leakages from the main seals. renew drive end bearing and seals if required. ( b ) check and ensure that the impeller rotates freely with no vibration. ( c ) inspect and tighten nuts and bolts as necessary. ( d ) check overload units operating correctly. ( e ) check all valves for correct operation. ( f ) remove drain plugs provided at each end of the bracket of the electric motor and allow any accumulated moisture to drain away and replace plugs. note. replacement of the pump assembly to be undertaken by the vendor, if the discharge rate does not meet oem designed standards. quote for services and material / spares. 23 clean and lubricate all plug cock valves. lubricate valves in fully opened or fully closed position only. quote for services and material. 24 ( a ) undertake effluent test from nabl accredited lab and check compliance to marpol norms. ( b ) carry out in situ calibration of fixed h2s sensor. certificate of calibration to be obtained from the oem. date of calibration and next due date should be clearly indicated on the certificate. ( c ) sewage pollution prevention certificate valid for duration of five years from a state authorised accredited agencies as specified in mepc 115 ( 51 ) and 227 ( 64 ) for the ship adopted on 01 apr 04 as per regulation 5 of revised annex iv of marpol 73 / 78 ( ncd 3930, issue 3, sep 16 is relevant ) . quote for services. 25 towing hook with quick release mechanism ( oem m / s nautiluis eng & construction company ) . carry out load testing of towing hook and undertake repairs. job involves serviceability of release line and repairs. replacement of the towing hook with quick release mechanism to be undertaken if existing unit exceeds service life / not functioning as per design. quote for services and material / spares. 26 grease filters inside exhaust trunking in galleys to be cleaned and preserved. renew if defective. quote for services and material. 27 doors water tight and non wt doors. check clips, hinges for looseness and wedge pieces for signs of wear. examine leather washers, toridal sealing rings and rubber sealing. renew worn out parts and carry out chalk test of all wt doors. quote for services and material. 28 scuttles & windows. check hinge fitting, toughened glass and glass rails for looseness and sign of wear / damage. renew worn out parts as necessary. windows – qty 32, scuttles – qty 18. quote for services and material. 29 hatch and manholes. survey hatch and manholes covers. remove and clean hatch and tumbler hinges & pins. apply grease. deteriorated hatches and manhole covers to be fabricated. securing fasteners wherever damaged to be renewed with stainless steel fasteners as per recommendations of survey team. carry out chalk test of all wt hatches and renew worn out parts as necessary. quote for services and material. 30 ladders. repair the ladders with associated footsteps. structural defects in the ladder assembly other than steps also to be catered.quote for services and material. 31 single arm boat davit ( oem hemant engg ) . overhauling of boat davit along with motor assembly. offer for trials to ss post completion. structural and functional defects of the single arm boat davit to be rectified by repairs / renewal of components. quote for services and material. 32 survey wire rope, spare gear and other associated lifting gears. renew as necessary. renewal of wire ropes to be undertaken as per existing naval guidelines. quote for services and material. 33 carry out load testing with davit fully rigged up. after completion of load test, examine the complete davit structure and associated lifting gears for flaws, distortion, defects etc. flaws must be examined and repairs to be undertaken, followed by retesting. quote for services and material. 34 water accumulation observed on both side of foxle. scupper system to be re positioned for clearance of water accumulation. painting in areas affected by hot work / steel renewal to be restored by vendor. quote for services and material. 35 02 bullwark doors damaged. hinges corroded. to be renewed. mat – ms. quote for services and material. 36 bullwark damaged / deformed at various location. to be repaired / renewed. mat – ms. quote for services and material. 37 ( a ) rubber fenders on both side of tug found damaged / perished. fenders to be renewed. length 50 mtr. ( b ) securing fasteners for fenders found perished / corroded. to be manufactured as per sample and fitted back. note. deformation of base structure / strengthening members on to which the fenders are secured are to be surveyed and deformations, if any to be rectified by hotwork / steel renewal. quote for services and material. 38 wooden fenders damaged in port and stbd side. to be renewed. job involves re fitment of fenders on ship side. quote for services and material. 39 natural air vent of all compartments wire mesh broken, air vent corroded, flaps rubber beading perished. hinges and butterfly nuts corroded. to be renewed. quote for services and material. 40 sounding points of fresh water tank threads worn out. to be repaired / renewed. quote for services and material. 41 securing bracket of fire hose box corroded at multiple locations. to be renewed. quote for services and material. 42 lifebuoy with self igniting light and smoke signal ( mob marker ) quick release type to be renew on bridge deck. quote for service and mat. 43 fibre sheet for weather deck canopy damaged. to be renewed. quote for services and material. 44 platform for head bollard corroded / damaged. to be repaired / renewed. quote for services and material. 45 platform for quarterdeck bollard corroded / damaged. to be repaired / renewed. mat wood. quote for services and material. 46 ( a ) fisherman plate along with securing pin corroded. to be manufactured as per existing plate and pin ( qty 02 ) . ( b ) bottle screw for anchor chain stopper corroded. to be renewed ( qty 02 ) . quote for services and material. 47 life raft stowing brackets ( qty 02 ) along with sliding ladder damaged / corroded. to be repaired / renewed and operational. job involves renewal of life raft securing straps. quote for services and material. 48 serviceability checks of life rafts ( qty 02 ) and hru ( qty 02 ) by nabl accredited agency. webbing of life raft to be renewed, if damaged beyond repair. quote for services and material. 49 covers ( both compressor safety mesh cover and control panel cover ) for 02 ac compressor units on upper deck damaged / broken. to be manufactured. mat al plate. quote for services and material. 50 15 cm ms strip on upper deck wt doors damaged / corroded. to be manufactured and welded in situ. quote for services and material. 51 internal super structure repair works to be under taken on internal hull structure including bulkhead and fittings as per survey report. painting to be under taken post repairs. quote for services and material. 52 refrigerator on board defective. to be repaired / renewed. quote for services and material. 53 01 weather deck locker damaged. to be repaired / renewed. quote for services and material. 54 executive chairs fitted at wheel house observed to be damaged. to be renewed. quote for services and material. 55 engine room blower wire mesh and securing ms strips broken / corroded. to be renewed. quote for services and material. 56 sunmica and wooden beading of dining hall table broken / damaged. to be repaired / renewed. quote for services and material. 57 canvas covers of following deck equipment torn / perished. to be renewed. windlass, and control stand, rescue boat, search light ( qty 02 ) , magnetic compass, capstan and capstan control, boat davit motor, me and da exhaust and intake. quote for services and material. 58 anchor cleaning sea water line chocked / damaged. to be repaired / renewed. quote for services and material. 59 mob stand ( qty 04 ) and bracket damaged. to be renewed. quote for services and material. 60 ( a ) foundation of port and stbd search light found deteriorated. repair to be carried out. ( b ) rotating mechanism of port and stbd search lights to be renewed. quote for services and material. 61 hull survey. clean all tank tops, bilges of machinery spaces and other accessible internal surfaces of underwater hull. damaged area to be blasted and paint to be restored as per existing paint scheme. quote for services and material. 62 underwater platings. ( a ) remove marine fouling from the hull using hydro jet with maximum pressure not exceeding 3000 psi. ( b ) areas where breakdown of abrasive anticorrosive paints observed, to be blasted and recoated with full paint scheme. ( c ) paint scheme on full underwater hull and boot top including wind and water areas i.e. area up to 500mm above boot top area is to be restored. ( d ) application of one coat of a / f paint on underwater hull and boot top area to be carried out post adequate surface preparation. quote for services and material. 63 draught marks. draught marks to be painted with paint scheme as under water area and top coat to be painted with white paint. ( a ) fwd ( b ) midship & ( c ) aft. renew defective draught marks. quote for services and material. 64 above water area ( ship side, superstructure and fittings, davit, windlass, capstan ) . ( a ) clean the hull using hydro jet with maximum pressure not exceeding 3000 psi. damaged area to be blasted up to bare metal. ( b ) carry out painting of above water area with high performance ( hpp ) advanced hybrid coating system for above water area ( ship side & superstructure ) as per paint scheme mentioned below: ( i ) 02 coats of primer to achieve 80 microns dft. ( ii ) 02 coats of ral 7040 colour specification to achieve 80 microns thickness. ( iii ) total dft 320 microns. note. navy approved paint to be used. requirement of paint, other consumables and staging to be catered for by the vendor. quote for services and material. 65 life saving appliances. ( a ) stretcher ( qty 01 ) for life saving damaged. to be renewed. size standard. ( b ) first aid box locker damaged at various location. to be renew and fitted on specific locations. ( oem m / s godrej & boyce mfg co ltd. ) . ( c ) life jacket with light and whistle damaged ( qty 19 ) . to be renewed as per ( lsa code msc 207 ( 81 ) ) . testing of life jackets to be carried out. quote for service and material. 66 water filter cum purifier defective / damaged in crew dining hall. to be renewed. job involves fitment. quote for services and material. 67 following defective wc and bathroom accessories to be renewed. ( a ) shower 05, ( b ) water tap 06, ( c ) urinal with full fittings and accessories 03, ( d ) commode with full fittings and accessories 04, ( e ) two way basin / sink 04. note. defective valves and reducers, to be renewed. quote for services and material. 68 carryout chemical cleaning of all trunkings. renew perished / damaged trunkings on upper deck and mess. paint to be restored post repairs as per existing paint scheme ( qty 80 sqm ) . quote for services and material. 69 hose box damaged / broken at various location ( qty 07 ) . securing brackets corroded. to be manufactured and refitted in situ. mat grp. quote for services and material. 70 weather deck & bridge top deck corroded / undulation at various location. hydro blasting to be under taken prior survey. defects to be rectified as per survey report of yard. ( a ) aarea to be painted with high performance non skid coating system for weather decks ( hpp ) paint scheme as mentioned below post defect rectification and plate renewal as per survey report. ( b ) 07 years guarantee paint scheme of da grey colour to be used. ( c ) navy approved paint scheme to be used. ( d ) paint scheme of weather deck and platforms: ( i ) 01 coat primer coat dft 50 microns. ( ii ) 01coat anti corrosive intermediate coat dft 200 microns. ( iii ) 01 coat non skid top coat dft 800 micron. ( iv ) total dft 1050 microns. note. paint to be restored as per paint scheme post repair and inspection. paint to be provided by refitting firm.quote for services and material. 71 combing around wheel house deck corroded / damaged. to be repaired / renewed in situ. mat ms quote for services and material. 72 panelling damaged / corroded at various location. to be renewed. mat ss. job involves removal of existing panels and fitment. quote for services and material. 73 02 mooring rope reel, 01 towing rope reel and 01 cable reel broken. to be manufactured and replaced in situ. job involves welding and cutting assistance and fitment. quote for services and material. 74 ( a ) ships name box along with lighting arrangement defective. to be renewed. mat ms ( qty – 02 ) . ( b ) ships name board on port and stbd side to be renewed. mat wood ( qty – 02 ) . quote for services and material. 75 microtech damaged at various location. removal of old microtech to be undertaken. surface preparation to be carried out for hull survey. defects to be rectified as per survey report of yard. microtech to be renewed post application of primer on deck. quote for services and material. 76 dado area in wet compartment corroded / damaged. to be repaired / renewed. job involves removing of gutting degutting of panels. quote for services and material. 77 heavy duty tyre fenders of barge found damaged. renewal of fenders to be carried out. hot work required for removal and fitment of tyre fenders to be carried out ( qty 20 ) with 60 eye pads and 16 mm galvanised chain along with d shackle. undertake apt of hot work tanks if any. new heavy duty tyre fenders to be provided by firm. quote for services and material. 78 wire mesh and ball valve of air vent on upper decks be replaced if required. structural defects on air vents to be repaired. quote for services and material. 79 strip, clean and overhaul domestic fresh water system valves, stop cock ( qty 05 ) , basin beep cock ( pillar ) ( qty 04 ) , sink beep cock ( pillar ) ( qty 01 ) . mat brass ( chrome plated ) . quote for services and material. 80 ( a ) ventilation flaps of all compartments, wire mesh broken, air vent corroded, flaps rubber beading perished, hinges and butterfly nuts corroded, ventilation lowers damaged / corroded. to be renewed ( qty 16 ) . ( b ) punka lowers damaged at various trunkings. to be renewed and fitted. material to be provided by firm ( qty 05 ) . quote for services and material. 81 cathodic protection sacrificial anodes renew sacrificial anodes fitted to under water hull, voith blade, rope guard, shaft tunnel, stern tubes, inlet and outlets, seachest, biges and cofferdams. 82 enginering dl: ( port and stbd main engine, wartsilla, model : 8l 26 2000h ) : carry out 2000 hourly routine of main engine : ( a ) check engine oil leakage, fixation of piping, cables and wring rectify leakage and loose cable connection. n ( b ) check engine on bolt connection, repair loose bolts. n ( c ) check engine drain points of charge air receiver and possible water. n ( d ) check oil level, charge oil if required. n ( e ) check foundation bolt and chocks. repair if required. n ( f ) renew fuel and lub oil filter. n ( g ) clean centrifugal filer. n ( h ) drain starting air vessels and air treatment units. n ( j ) servicebility checks of ht and lt cooling water. n ( k ) clean air compressor by water injection. n ( l ) inspect and clean air filter to the turbo charger. n ( m ) check function of by pass and waste gate assembly. n ( n ) lubricate fuel control mechanism linkage. n ( p ) check if alarm and safety system is on with running engine, rectify if not working. n ( q ) check function of measuring devices, calibrate if not working properly. n ( r ) check function of oil mist detector, calibrate if not working properly. n ( s ) check operation of turning gear and start inter lock device, repair / calibrate if malfunctioning. n ( t ) check / adjust valve clearance. n ( u ) main engine ups control panel door damaged. to be renewed. n ( v ) main engine fresh water cerculating pump no.1 breaker tripping frequently. defect to be rectified. n ( w ) both me lcp display malfunctioning. to be renewed. n ( x ) turbocharger outlet temperature sensor faulty, to be replaced ( port main engine ) n ( y ) both main engine starting air line water trap valves to be overhauled n ( z ) both pre heater to be dismantled, mechanically cleaned and boxed back. system to be pressure tested and proved for operation post fitment of pre heater. test pr 3 kg / cm2. n ( aa ) both pre hetaer circulating pump alongwith motor to be overhauled n ( ab ) main engine expansion tanks ( qty 03 ) to be cleaned and paint to be restored as per paint scheme. respective sight glass ( qty 01 ) to be renewed. n ( ac ) stbd main engine rpm not exceeding beyond 260 at idle as against 600 rpm, defect to be rectified ( m / s wartsila engine ) n ( ad ) fuel injectors of both main engines to be calibrated ( m / s wartsila engine ) n ( ae ) governor calibration of stbd main engine to be undertaken ( m / s europe actuatore ) n ( af ) excessive lub oil consumption on both main engine. dr to be undertaken n n 83 ( port and stbd da, m / s cummins india ltd, 3000h ) : carry out 3000 hourly routine : n ( a ) remove injectors. clean, inspect, repair & calibrate with new spares. n ( b ) remove heat exchanger. clean & pressure test. n ( c ) remove turbocharger. clean, inspect & repair with new repair n kit ( check turbocharger end play and radial clearance ) ntighten nut & cap screw of air inlet and exhaust system. ncheck vibration damper visuallyrepair if defective. n ( d ) replace belts and accessories. n ( e ) check all cut out & safety controls. renwe if defective. n ( f ) flush cooling system with restore plus, run engine to bring it to operating temperature. stop the engine reflush cooling system with portable water 2 3 times. refill cooling system with coolant. run the engine for three to five minutes. n ( g ) post completion of routines, start the engine and check all gauges, replace if required, check for oil / water leakage, exhaust leakage, stop the engine and recheck engine oil level, top up if required. after necessary inspection restart the engine. run at idle speed for 15 minutes; carry out safety device checks. undertake full load trials on completion. post complition of routine carry out sdc checks and load trails, calibrate / renw defective safety divices. n ( h ) da control panel door damaged. to be renewed. 84 port and stbd voith turbo schneider, model 21 r 5 / 150 2: carry out docking routines and 5000 hourly routines : ( a ) check the screw joint renew if dfective. n ( b ) check for the leakage from blade shaft sealing, if there any keajage rectify it. n ( c ) check for the leakage from main seal, change seal if defective. n ( d ) check main gear toothing for any damage, rpair it if damaged. n ( e ) check the input gear rpair it if damaged. n ( f ) check for the leakage from mounting gear. if there is any leakage rectify it. n ( h ) check for leakage from the propeller well. if there is any keajage rectified it. n ( j ) check for correct fuctionnig of rotor space ventilation repaired it if defective. n ( k ) renew corrosin protection. note. quote for services and material / spares. n 85 fuel and lub oil centrifuge make alfa laval pa 605: carry out five yearly routines on fuel and lub oil centrifuge : ( a ) clean and inspect inlet and outlet pipe threads, paring disc, housings and frame hood. renewed damaged / defective parts. n ( b ) clean and inspect separator bowl, top disc, bowl discs, distributor, nozzles in bowl body, sliding bowl bottom, discharge mechanism, threads on bowl hood and bowl body, bowl spindle cone and bowl body nave, renewed damaged / defective parts. n ( c ) clean and inspect oil mist fan, oil pump, water tank, bowl spindle, ball bearing housing, indentations and radial bobble of bowl spindle, renewed damaged / defective parts. n ( d ) clean oil sump, change oil and oil filling device. n ( e ) clean and inspect friction coupling, renewed if defective. n ( f ) replace electric motor bearing. n 86 ows make suyash, modle sd0.5: carry out five yearly routines : ( a ) replace coalesce. n ( b ) replace adsorber elements. n ( c ) replace stuffing box packing. n ( d ) check stator and rotor, replace worn out component. n ( e ) replace zinc anode. n ( f ) check oil level of pump gear, fill up if required. n ( g ) open the inspection port of the oil separator housing, the oil separator housing and the adsorber housing. replace worn out parts. n ( h ) remove the sludge and clean container. n ( i ) check seal and piston valves, replace damaged seal and components. n ( j ) replace sensor electrode. n ( k ) checks the function of heater, if defective replace it. n ( l ) shore suuply connection box damaged. box to be renewed to ensure water tight integrity. n 87 reciprocating air compressors make elgi ( model hp 10 300 ) : carry out 1000 houlry routines of air compressor : ( a ) change oil. n ( b ) observed noise and vibration. n ( c ) check fasteners, renwed if dfective. n ( d ) check for air leakage, rectify if there any air leakage. n ( e ) adjust pressure setting as per manual. n ( f ) change inlet air filter. n ( g ) clean breather valve. n ( h ) inspect valves, renewed if defective. n ( i ) check nrv, repaired if defective. n ( j ) check cooler, repaired if defective. n 88 co2 fire fighting system: carry out sr yearly routines on co2 fire fighting system : ( a ) carry out survey of piping. repair / renew as required. n ( b ) calibrate weighing beam scale ( where fitted ) . n ( c ) check all flexible hoses for cracks, embrittlement and sign of cracking. renew them after assessing the condition n ( d ) overhaul non return valves and safety stop valves ( where fitted ) . n ( e ) remove and inspect cylinder operating heads. test for correct functioning. n ( f ) renew bursting discs fitted in pipe system ( where fitted ) . n ( g ) weigh the co2 cylinder using beam scale. if the weight falls below 10% of initial weight, recharge the cylinders. maintain record in log book. n ( h ) admit lp air into ring main checking the system for ( j ) leaks. ensure that all the discharge pipes and nozzles are clear. calibrate pressure gauges fitted in the system. n ( k ) check audio visual alarm function, limit switches in control penal for operation, renewed if defective . note quote for services and material / spares 89 serviceability checks of co2 fire fighting control system to be undertaken and repaired with spares as required. note quote for services and material / spares 90 hinges to be provided on chequred plates of engine room for operating system valves. note quote for services and material / spares 91 sea water suction strainers : remove inspect, clean and paint with epoxy coating for following suction strainers : main sea chest, bilge suction and da suction. renew if required. mat ss as per sample note quote for services and material / spares 92 system pipelines : removal, chemical clean and repair system pipelines. pressure testing to 1.5xworking pressure ( kg / cm2 ) , undertake fitment onboard and prove for satisfactory performance : galvanised steel ( a ) 100mm 93 ( b ) 80mm 94 ( c ) 65mm 95 ( d ) 50mm 96 copper. ( a ) 40mm 97 ( b ) 32mm 98 ( c ) 25mm 99 ( d ) 20mm 100 ( e ) 18mm 101 ( f ) 15mm 102 cu ni ( a ) 125mm 103 ( b ) 100mm 104 ( c ) 80mm 105 ( e ) 65mm 106 ( f ) 50mm 107 ( g ) 40mm 108 ( h ) 25mm 109 system pipelines : renew with end fittings, pressure test to 1.5xworking pressure ( kg / cm2 ) , fit onboard and prove. ( a ) air vent & filling system, 150mm 110 100mm 111 65 mm 112 50 mm 113 copper ( a ) lub oil & sanitary system, 40mm 114 32mm 115 25mm 116 20mm 117 18mm 118 15mm 119 12mm 120 both main engine fly wheel safety guards damaged. guards to be manufactured. note quote for services and material / spares 121 flap cover perished, to be renewed n ( a ) stbd main engine exhaust funnel. n ( b ) provision of new dd compressure exhaust outlet flap cover note quote for services and material / spares 122 external fire fighting system make jason engg ais, modle sru c255 vk1.8ccw 02 : port fi fi clutch lub oil cooler to be cleaned and pressure test to be carried out. serviceability checks of system to be undertaken including necessqary spares. note quote for services and material / spares 123 lub oil transfer pump make tushaco, modle r 20 dg : pump to be overhauled view high vibration. note quote for services and material / spares 124 external fire fighting system: actuator of nozzle of fifi system on top of bridge not operating. same to be repaired / renewed note quote for services and material / spares 125 following defects on fifi system n ( a ) clutch not engaging in remote mode. dr to be undertaken. n ( b ) fifi system pipe line cracked / damaged at 08 n locations. leakages to be rectified and system to be pressure tested. dia 300 mm, mat cu ni n ( c ) operating wheels of fifi system valves ( 08 nos ) damaged. same to be renewed. n ( d ) hydraulic valves of fifi system to be overhauled with spares, size 300mm, qty 02 note quote for services and material / spares 126 pressure regulating valves n ( a ) operating at high pressure than normal ( 01 in no ) , to be overhauled ( range 30 to 5 bar ) n ( b ) prv operating at high pressure than normal ( 02 nos ) , to be overhauled ( range 30 to 9 bar ) note quote for services and material / spares 127 both ru tank sight glass damaged. to be renewed. note quote for services and material / spares 128 overhaul air starting motor of main engine, make wartsila note quote for services and material / spares 129 fresh water system filling point at weather deck perished same to be renewed with flanges ( aprrox length 0.25 mtr. mat gun metal, dia 65 mm nnote quote for services and material / spares 130 repair / renewal of hand pump fitted on foxle note quote for services and material / spares 131 following oil pressure setting to be adjusted on both voith : ( a ) lub oil pressure ( b ) control oil pressure , rotor oil pressure. 132 voith turbo schneider, model 21 r 5 / 150 2 : following voith parameter not showing in mcr alarm monitor panel: ( a ) control oil pressure, ( b ) lub oil pressure, ( c ) rotor oil pressure, ( d ) bearing oil temperature. to be rectified. 133 safety device checks to be undertaken on both the voith system 134 air starting motor of port main engine defective, to be repaired with oem listed spares as required . 135 valves of various systems : removal, overhauling, pressure testing and fitment of following system valves: ( a ) 65 mm sdnr valve 136 ( b ) 65 mm sd valve 137 ( c ) 80 mm gate valve 138 ( d ) 80mm globe valve 139 ( e ) 125 mm strom valve 140 ( f ) 150 mm sdnr valve 141 ( g ) 200 mm gate valve 142 ( h ) 200 mm butter fly valve 143 ( j ) 300 mm butter fly valve 144 ( k ) 100 mm gate valve 145 ( l ) 40 mm sdnr valve 146 ( m ) 40 mm globe sd valve 147 ( n ) 40 mm sd valve 148 ( o ) 32 mm sd valve 149 ( p ) 15 mm sdnr valve 150 ( q ) 65 mm strom valve 151 ( r ) 80 mm strom valve 152 ( s ) 125 mm sdnr valve 153 ( t ) 50 mm quick shut down valve 154 ( u ) 50 mm sdnr valve 155 ( v ) 20 mm sdnr valve 156 ( w ) 25 mm quick shut down valve 157 ( x ) 15 mm cock valve 158 remove, dismantle, chemically clean, assemble and pressure test to required pressure with spares for the following n ( a ) lub oil heat exchangers of both main engine n ( b ) both alfa cooler to be insitu dismantled, nmechanically cleaned and boxed back with new gaskets. system to be pressure tested and proved for operation post fitment of coolers. test pr 3.5 kg / cm2. n ( c ) existing inlet and outlet pipe of both alfa coolers to be repaced with cu ni pipe. length 0.3 mtr, mat ss, dia 80 mm n ( d ) sea water inlet pressure guage line adaptor of both alfa cooler damaged, to be renewed note quote for services and material / spares 159 renewal of hot lagging for da and main engine compartment note quote for services and material / spares 160 temperature gauges of various system lines to be renewed. note quote for services and material / spares 161 suction and discharge pressure gauges of various system lines to be renewed. note quote for services and material / spares 162 overhauling of fire hydrants to be carried out.note quote for services and material / spares 163 leakage observed from dirty oil pipe flange. brazing and pressure test to be carried out. mat cu ni, dia 50 mm. note quote for services and material / spares 164 leakage observed from fuel filling line in engine room. pipe to be replaced. dia 50 mm. lenght 0.5mtr, mat ms.note quote for services and material / spares 165 port main engine breather line cracked. pipe to be renewed. mat ms, dia 85 mm, length 0.5 mtr.note quote for services and material / spares 166 both da lub oil temperature increasing. both lub oil cooler to be cleaned and pressure tested.note quote for services and material / spares 167 both da sea water pressure line perished. line to be replaced. dia 5 mm. lenght 10 mtr, mat copper. note quote for services and material / spares 168 port main engine speed sensor no st173 and temperature sensor is not operational. sensors to be replaced with new sensor. note quote for services and material / spares 169 lub oil leakage observed from turbo charger return line. defect to be rectified. 170 fuel centrifugal filter of main engine defective. fuel centrifugal to be replaced. note quote for services and material / spares 171 air and co2 bottles to be pressure tested at 1.5 times of working pressure. 172 electrical dl:clean winding and ventilation ducts. check condition of winding insulation including end connections and renew windings if insulation values below 1 m ohm. check stator connection for good contact, retighten screws. replace earthing terminals. carry out the complete overhaulling of excitation panel and replace spares required for factory designed performance. check for healthiness of avr. avr tuning to be undertaken by vendor if required based on trial / performance reports. vendor to also cater for avr replacement if required. load trials to prove performance of alternator to be undertaken by the vendor. requisite load bank also to be arranged by the vendor. quote for services and spares. 173 navigation control panel to be overhauled and repair of defective lamps to be undertaken . note quote for services and material / spares 174 repair of mb sre amplifier unit to be carried out 175 emergency lights with assembly in various locations defective. to be replaced with new lights. quote for services and spares. n 176 fifi monitor remote operation non ops. suspected cable damaged. cable to be replaced and rotary switch to be renewed. cable specifications : 1 sq mm, 2 core. note quote for services and material / spares 177 carry out sr routines of all transformers fitted onboard with oem recommended components as required: ( a ) using a soft brush and vacuum cleaner, clean and blow out dust nand dirt from the terminal insulation block, between lamination and nthe side and bottom ventilation grills. n ( b ) check tightness of all connections and earth bonding straps. tight loose connections. n ( c ) check all lamination securing nuts for tightness. tight loose nuts. n ( d ) examine condition of insulation and cable spills for sign of ncracking and over heating. change low insulations / damaged cable. n ( e ) grease threads of cover securing nuts and bolts using anti seize ngrease and replace covers. n ( f ) examine shock / vibration mountings, renew if required. n ( g ) clean out using soft brush and blower. n ( h ) check all connections and terminal screws are tight. n ( i ) examine all wiring for signs of deterioration. renewed defective n ( j ) examine components for over heating / cracking and capacitors nfor leakage. renewed defective parts. n ( k ) revarnishing of the coils to be undertaken post routines n n 178 motors & starters: carry out overhauling of following motors and starters ( including remote operation ) . motor bearings to be replaced and trials to be offered to ship staff. rewinding of the motors to be undertaken if insulation values below 1 m ohm. replacement of ber / aber motors to be undertaken as one to one replacement. vendor to also cater for dismantling and refitment of the motor. equipment performance to be restored to factory designed condition. replacement of all defective parts to be catered by the vendor. note quote for services and material / spares ( a ) fire & gs p / p ( 7.5kw ) 179 ( b ) bilge ballast gs pp ( 11kw ) 180 ( c ) fo transfer pump ( 0.75kw ) 181 ( d ) lo transfer pp ( 0.75kw ) 182 ( e ) e / room supply fan ( 7.5kw ) 183 ( f ) dirty oil pp ( 0.75kw ) 184 ( g ) lub oil cetrifuge ( 0.75kw ) 185 ( h ) voith cooling pp ( 3.7kw ) 186 ( j ) windlass motor ( 5.6kw ) 187 ( k ) capstan motor ( 7.5kw ) 188 ( l ) o / bilge water seperator ( 0.55kw ) 189 ( m ) boat davit ( 7.5kw ) 190 lighting circuit cable and switches ( 30 nos ) at various locations perished / damaged. cable / switch renewal to be undertaken. cable specifications 2.5 sq mm, 2 core. 191 rewinding of 10kva lighting transformers view low insulation of primary and secondary windings. note quote for services and material / spares 192 sart battery to be replaced and instruments to be tested on board. battery specification 12 v, 7 ah. note quote for services and material / spares 193 renewal of 08 in no. mob fitted on weather deck, type lsa code msc 207 ( 81 ) . note quote for services and material / spares 194 repair of navigational lights fitted on main mast qty 04 . note quote for services and material / spares 195 replacement of test equipments: multimeter make fluke. 196 tong tester . make fluke. 197 analog megger. make fluke. 198 replacement of battery and hrg ( hydrostatic release gear ) of epirb. battery specs 12 v, 7 ah.note quote for services and material / spares 199 echo sounder calibration including fitting of hull appendages to be undertaken. printer fitted in wheel house defective. to be replaced. note quote for services and material / spares 200 e / r alarm panel display monitor not working. to be replaced. 201 split ac fitted in wheel house defective. to be repaired. note quote for services and material / spares 202 control batteries of da to be replaced. 12 v 120 ah 203 control batteries of da to be replaced . 12 v 150 ah 204 control batteries of da to be replaced . 12 v 180 ah 205 control batteries of da to be replaced . 12 v 200 ah 206 tank content gauges ( nivo system ) not working. functional checks all gauges to be carried out. defective components and sensors to be replaced. tank level calibration to be undertaken thereafter. display module serviceability checks and calibration to be undertaken. replace if ber / defective. quote for services 207 tubelight fitted onboard at various locations to be replaced with led tubelights . note quote for services and material / spares 208 serviceability of magnetic compass and anemometer to be undertaken followed by calibration with spares. renew if defective. qoute for services and spares 209 air whistle not working. overhauling and repair to be undertaken with oem recommended components as required. quote for services and spares 210 e / r general calling alarm not working. to be repaired 211 spt fitted onboard at various locations found defective, to be replaced. 212 window wiper and associated mechanisms and clear view in wheel house defective. to be renewed including spares. quote for services and spares. 213 e / r alarm panel display key board in wheel house not working. to be repaired with oem recommended components as required. 214 03 in no flood light and 02 in no search light not working. to be replaced. note quote for services and material / spares 215 port main engine emergency stop push button is defective at the wheel house. to be replaced with new one. 216 renewal of flood lights fitted in engine room with led lights. note quote for services and material / spares 217 double pole switch with single way are defective. to be replaced with new one. note quote for services and material / spares 218 deck lights guard / fitting are broken. to be replaced with new one. note quote for services and material / spares 219 repair gps display unit garmin with oem recommended components as required and undertake serviceability checks. note quote for services and material / spares 220 tru batteries not holding charge. to be replaced with new one 12v 180 ah maintenance free batteries . note quote for services and material / spares 221 following defective. to be repaired / replaced n ( a ) wall mounted fan defective ( 20 nos ) . n ( b ) galley hot plate ( 02 nos ) 222 5kva ups defective. batteries to be renewed. battery specification 12 v, 150 ah ( 2 nos ) 223 deck washing machine non opertional to be renewed. note quote for services and material / spares 224 lighting switches are broken at various locations. to be replaced with holder assembly. note quote for services and material / spares 225 serviceability checks of navigational radar including vswr and power output checks. replace defective transreceiver pcb and other components as necessary. qoute for services and spares. 226 hull spares: capstan fixed contacts. ( ser no. 18 ) 227 moving contacts ( ser no. 213 ) 228 indicating lamps ( red ) . ( ser no. 210 ) 229 fuse links ( ser no. 206 ) 230 controller contacts ( fixed ) ( ser no. 190 ) 231 controller contacts ( moved ) ( ser no. 190 ) 232 friction lining for disc brake ( ser no. 14 ) 233 boat davit limit switch ( ser no. 31 ) 234 fuse elements ( 2a, 4a, 32a ) ( ser no. 200 ) 235 indicating lamps ( red ) ( ser no. 206 ) 236 push button ( green ) ( ser no. 206 ) 237 liner for brake ( ser no. 25 ) 238 fuse for ( 1a, 2a, 4a, 10a, 16a, 32a ) ( ser no. 178 ) 239 master controller contact kits ( ser no. 177 ) 240 contractor kits ( ser no. 174 ) 241 lamps ( ser no. 173 ) 242 bearing for motor ( ser no. 179 ) 243 friction liner for disc brake ( ser no. 14 ) 244 gland packing, walker remix ( p.no.bba2522 879 ) ( ser no. 26 ) 245 indication lamps ( ser no. 21 ) 246 mp filter hp0372a10an, italy ( p. no. hp0372a10an ) ( ser no. 24 ) 247 washer od 100x1d 80 ( ser no. 24 ) 248 main engine, wartsilla, model : 8l 26 spares : fuel filter ( 4761002 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 249 filter paper ( 4713047 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 250 gasket ( 1072002 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 251 gasket ( 1072003 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 252 o ring 20x3 ( 121007 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 253 o ring ( 4712063 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 254 gasket ( 4712062 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 255 screw ( 218003 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 256 valve ( 2180049 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 257 o ring ( 2180059 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 258 starting air pipe ( 2180063 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 259 sealing ring ( 2180076 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 260 o ring ( 2180077 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 261 washer ( 2180085 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 262 gasket ( 2180086 ) ( ser no. 82 & 158 ) 263 following spares main diesel alternator model:6cta8.3d / m ( mandatory spares ) : element lub oil ( lube oil filter ) make : fleetguard ( 3401544 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 264 ring compress ( 3919918 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 265 ring compress ( 3922686 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 266 ring retainer ( 3920692 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 267 ring, oil piston ( 3921919 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 268 regulator, vol. stamford mx321, eoo 23212 ( 2890759 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 269 rectifier ( 2890014 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 270 bearing, main ( thrust ) ( 3944153 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 271 bearing, main ( thrust ) ( 3944158 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 272 bearing crank ( thrust ) ( 3944163 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 273 valve, intake ( 3924492 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 274 valve, intake ( 3921444 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 275 collet, valve ( 3901177 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 276 guide, valve ( 3925863 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 277 injector ( 3926787 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 278 valve spring ( 3991085 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 279 gasket, exh. ou; ( 3873509 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 280 valve insert ( 3970278 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 281 bearing connection ( 3901430 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 282 piston pin ( 3934046 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 283 fuel filter ( 3931063 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 284 valve insert ( 3908830 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 285 element air cleaner ( 3814313 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 286 element air cleaner ( 3814312 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 287 gasket set ( gasket turbo ) ( 3755843 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 288 belt v ribbed ( 3289124 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 289 seal, valve st ( 3927642 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 290 bolt, connection ( 3928870 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 291 nut connection ( 3934864 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 292 pump fuel injector ( 5263870 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 293 tube injector ( 5271935 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 294 sensors, pr. ( 2 to 10 bar ) ( 4911882 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 295 sensors ( temperature ) ( 4911877 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 296 pump, sea water ( 4963510 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 297 seal oil ( 3942535 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 298 seal oil ( 5259499 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 299 seal injector ( 3909886 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 300 gasket exhaust ( 3932063 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 301 gasket gear , h ( 3944293 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 302 gasket cover ( 3939258 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 303 gasket hydraulic ( 3940245 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 304 gasket cylinder ( 3938267 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 305 washers lock ( 611 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 306 screw hex, flange ( 3243948 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 307 plug pipe ( s911b ) ( ser no. 83 ) 308 hardness wiring ( 3875359 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 309 control governor ( 3974704 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 310 washer plain ( 640 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 311 nut heavy hex ( 204 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 312 screw haxagon ( 112c ) ( ser no. 83 ) 313 washers plain ( s602 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 314 washers lock ( 604 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 315 clamp hose ( 43828 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 316 brace, tube ( 101470 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 317 clip ( 107460 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 318 screw hexagon ( 109 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 319 connection ex ( 3814793 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 320 flange, weld ( 3226087 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 321 clip ( 500694 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 322 screw hexagon 112c ) ( ser no. 83 ) 323 screw hexagon ( 1137 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 324 nut hex heavy ( 204 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 325 nut hex heavy ( 203 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 326 washers lock ( 604 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 327 washers lock ( 611 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 328 washers plain ( 640 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 329 gasket exhaust ou 2880039 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 330 gasket dia 135 pcd 115 dia ( 3940245 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 331 washer plain ( 640 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 332 connection se ( 2867840 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 333 connection se ( 2867838 ) ( ser no. 83 ) 334 tools : ½ breaker bar 15’’ long ( ser no. 83 ) 335 procurement of following spares of voith turbo schneider propulsion type vsp 28r5 / 234 2ae45 kw rpm ( mandatory spares ) : shaft seal ring adck 300x340x16 ( h01.067195 ) ( ser no. 84 ) 336 round cord ring v 420x4.5nbr70 ( h01.086366 ) ( ser no. 84 ) 337 o ring 560x5 nbr70 ( h01.032840 ) ( ser no. 84 ) 338 o ring 454x8 nbr 70 ( h01.064102 ) ( ser no. 84 ) 339 bulb lamp 35x18.5 24v 5w ( h01.095322 ) ( ser no. 84 ) 340 filter element hydac 12782361300r020 ( h01.016221 ) ( ser no. 84 ) 341 repair kit ( h01.012435 ) ( ser no. 84 ) 342 alfa laval fuel oil centrifuge: major service kit 546670 07 08 343 ows make suyash, modle sd0.5: cover gasket ( 8320025002 ) ( ser no 86 ) 344 coaleser element ( 2704002501 ) ( ser no 86 ) 345 sacrificial anode ( 6453020001 ) ( ser no 86 ) 346 set stuffing box packing ( 546040207ep1 ) ( ser no 86 ) 347 desicator cartridge ( 51110em027 ) ( ser no 86 ) 348 reciprocating air compressors make elgi ( model hp 10 300 ) : v belt ( 000905283 ) ( ser no 87 ) 349 inlet air filter ( 022100929 ) ( ser no 87 ) 350 gasket free end civer ( 020365450 ) ( ser no 87 ) 351 gasket fly end ( 000425510 ) ( ser no 87 ) 352 gasket valve flate ( 000411530 ) ( ser no 87 ) 353 valve finger type ( 0003300950 ) ( ser no 87 ) 354 valve finger type ( 000330970 ) ( ser no 87 ) 355 gasket ( 0001004a ) ( ser no 87 ) 356 anchor windlass: packing for top cover ( 02211 6235 1015 ) ( ser no. 19 ) 357 friction lining for slipping clutch ( 02 18 6232 sc 875240 ) ( ser no. 19 ) 358 spring for slipping clutch ( 02 18 6232 sc 875270 ) ( ser no. 19 ) 359 rivets for friction lining ( 02 18 6232 sc 875 ) ( ser no. 19 ) 360 friction lining for emb ( b emb 2451 b 3024 ) ( ser no. 19 ) 361 rivets for friction lining ( a emb 1900 180 3092 ) ( ser no. 19 ) 362 spring for emb ( b emb 2451 b 3017 ) ( ser no. 19 ) 363 procurement of following maintenance free lead acid batteries ( a ) 120 ah 12 nos ( ser no. 19 ) 364 ( b ) 150 ah 12 nos ( ser no. 19 ) 365 ( c ) 180 ah 12 nos ( ser no. 19 ) 366 ( d ) 200 ah 10 nos ( ser no. 19 ) 367 fuse ( 0219 6232 9000 f1 f10 ) ( ser no. 19 ) 368 indication lamp ( 02 19 6232 9000 h1 h2 ) ( ser no. 19 ) 369 service charge for third party inspection ( for hull survey and qc ) ...

Petronet MHB Limited - Karnataka

20211746 tender for supply and installation of zinc anode for mov earthing at petronet mhb limited mangalore, neriya hassan and devangonthi stations and its jurisdictional sv bv and ip stations....